47141 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47141/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 17:20 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:05 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47141) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 17:20 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 17:23 17:24 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 17:27 17:28 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 17:30 17:31 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 17:32 17:33 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 17:34 17:35 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 17:37 17:38 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 17:39 17:40 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 17:41 17:42 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 17:45 17:46 1m 1 20.4 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 17:47 17:48 1m 1 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 17:50 17:51 1m 1 22.6 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 18:05 - 2 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:13 IST
47141 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 17:20 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 18:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...