47143 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47143/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 18:50 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:35 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47143) Schedule

Last Updated: 19-Sep-18 13:06 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 18:50 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 18:53 18:54 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 18:59 19:00 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 19:04 19:05 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 19:08 19:09 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 19:11 19:12 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 19:16 19:17 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 19:18 19:19 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 19:20 19:21 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 19:25 19:26 1m 1 20.3 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 19:27 19:28 1m 1 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 19:30 19:31 1m 1 22.6 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 19:35 - 3 24.0 1 SCR
47143 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 18:50 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 19:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.