47145 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47145/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 19:55 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:45 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47145) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:53 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 19:55 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 19:58 19:59 1m - 1.7 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 20:03 20:04 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 20:07 20:08 1m - 8.1 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 20:09 20:10 1m - 11.0 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 20:11 20:12 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 20:14 20:15 1m - 15.9 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 20:16 20:17 1m - 17.0 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 20:18 20:19 1m 1 18.1 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 20:22 20:23 1m - 20.2 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 20:25 20:26 1m - 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 20:29 20:30 1m - 22.5 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 20:45 - 3 23.9 1 SCR
47145 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 19:55 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 20:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.