47147 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47147/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 21:55 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:40 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47147) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 21:55 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 21:58 21:59 1m - 1.7 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 22:03 22:04 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 22:07 22:08 1m - 8.1 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 22:09 22:10 1m - 11.0 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 22:11 22:12 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 22:14 22:15 1m - 15.9 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 22:16 22:17 1m - 17.0 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 22:18 22:19 1m 1 18.1 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 22:22 22:23 1m - 20.2 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 22:25 22:26 1m - 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 22:29 22:30 1m - 22.5 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 22:40 - 3 23.9 1 SCR
Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:53 IST
47147 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 21:55 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 22:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...