47174 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47174/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 07:05 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:30 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47174) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 07:05 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 07:08 07:09 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 07:13 07:14 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 07:17 07:18 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 07:19 07:20 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 07:21 07:22 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 07:24 07:25 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 07:26 07:27 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 07:28 07:29 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 07:32 07:33 1m 1 20.3 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 07:34 07:35 1m 1 21.4 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 07:55 07:57 2m 4 23.1 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 08:01 08:02 1m 3 25.2 1 SCR
14. ATC Arts College 08:03 08:04 1m 2 26.3 1 SCR
15. JOO Jamai Osmania 08:05 08:06 1m 2 27.0 1 SCR
16. VAR Vidya Nagar 08:07 08:08 1m 2 28.3 1 SCR
17. KCG Kacheguda 08:12 08:13 1m 2 30.2 1 SCR
18. MXT Malakpet 08:15 08:16 1m 2 31.9 1 SCR
19. DQR Dabirpura 08:17 08:18 1m 2 33.1 1 SCR
20. YKA Yakutpura 08:19 08:20 1m 2 33.9 1 SCR
21. HPG Huppuguda 08:23 08:24 1m 2 36.2 1 SCR
22. FM Falaknuma 08:30 - 1 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:50 IST
47174 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 07:05 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 08:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...