SC / Secunderabad Junction
सिकंदराबाद जंक्शन / సికింద్రాబాద్ జంక్షన్

Secunderabad Junction (सिकंदराबाद जंक्शन / సికింద్రాబాద్ జంక్షన్), station code SC, is a railway station in Secunderabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Secunderabad Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Secunderabad Junction have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07116 Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Far... SF SCR 00:05 00:10 5m 6,8
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 00:09 00:10 1m 9,10
SMTWTFS
77649 Umdanagar - Secunderabad ... EMU SCR 00:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 02:50 02:55 5m 4,9
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 03:20 03:30 10m 2,6
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad E... SF NFR 03:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12746 Manuguru - Secunderabad S... SF SCR 03:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... ACSF SCR - 03:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER - 03:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
12749 Machilipatnam - Bidar SF ... SF SCR 04:00 04:10 10m 9
SMTWTFS
77601 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR - 04:05 - -
SMTWTFS
77630 Secunderabad Umdanagar Su... EMU SCR - 04:10 - -
SMTWTFS
07455 Narasapur - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 04:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12769 Seven Hills SF Express... SF SCR 04:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
17255 Narasapur - Lingampalli E... Exp SCoR 04:15 04:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
47205 Secunderabad - Falaknuma ... Hyd SCR - 04:30 - 7B
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
47196 Secunderabad - Hyderabad ... Hyd SCR - 04:50 - 7A
SMTWTFS
47149 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 04:55 04:57 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
12736 Yesvantpur - Secunderabad... GR SCR 05:00 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
47171 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 05:03 05:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Exp SCR 05:18 05:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12796 Lingampalli - Vijayawada ... SF SCR 05:20 05:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12709 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 05:30 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12727 Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad... SF SCR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 05:40 06:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
12763 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 05:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02763 Tirupati - Secunderabad S... SF SCR 05:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 05:45 05:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
57660 Falaknuma - Gulbarga Pass... Pass SCR 05:45 05:55 10m 10
SMTWTFS
12793 Rayalaseema Superfast Exp... SF SCR 05:50 06:15 25m 10
SMTWTFS
47172 Secunderabad - Falaknuma ... Hyd SCR - 06:00 - 7B
SMTWTFS
47150 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 06:00 06:02 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
22203 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Drnt SCR 06:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru... Exp CR 06:05 06:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
77603 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... DEMU SCR - 06:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 06:15 06:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 06:20 06:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12775 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 06:20 06:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
47151 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 06:25 06:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
47206 Hyderabad - Falaknuma MMT... Hyd SCR 06:25 06:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 06:35 06:40 5m 10
SMTWTFS
47173 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 06:40 06:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 06:40 06:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 06:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 06:55 07:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 06:55 07:20 25m 2
SMTWTFS
08579 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 07:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
77605 Falaknuma - Bolarum Local... EMU SCR 07:05 07:10 5m 9
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 07:05 07:15 10m 10
SMTWTFS
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... ACSF SCR 07:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
07686 Rameswaram - Secunderabad... Exp SCR 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
57564 Nanded - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 07:10 07:15 5m 9
SMTWTFS
07295 Kakinada Town - Lingampal... Exp SCR 07:10 07:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 07:10 07:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 07:15 07:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
08585 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
47153 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 07:20 07:22 2m 7
SMTWTFS
47213 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 07:20 07:22 2m 4,7B
SMTWTFS
07434 Tirupati - Hyderabad Fare... Exp SCR 07:20 07:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12731 Tirupati - Secunderabad S... SF SCR 07:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
07192 Madurai - Secunderabad Sp... Exp SCR 07:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 07:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sah... SF SCoR 07:35 07:55 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 07:40 - - 8
SMTWTFS
17023 Tungabhadra Express Exp SCR - 07:40 - 9
SMTWTFS
57605 Secunderabad Vikarabad Pa... Pass SCR - 07:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
20809 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 07:40 07:55 15m 10
SMTWTFS
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Int... SF SCR - 07:45 - 10
SMTWTFS
47174 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 07:55 07:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
07194 Kakinada Town - Secundera... Exp SCR 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
47152 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 08:05 08:07 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12739 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... GR SCR 08:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
47175 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 08:18 08:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 08:20 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12757 Secunderabad - Sirpur Kag... SF SCR - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
47154 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 08:20 08:22 2m 6
SMTWTFS
18046 East Coast Express Exp SER 08:25 08:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 08:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
67265 Warangal - Secunderabad P... MEMU SCR 08:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 08:45 08:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayaw... Exp SCR 08:45 09:10 25m 1
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 08:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
67249 Tandur - Secunderabad MEM... MEMU SCR 08:50 - - 3,5
SMTWTFS
07608 Tirupati - Purna SF Festi... SF SCR 08:50 09:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 08:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vishaka... Exp SCoR 08:55 09:10 15m 9
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 09:00 09:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 09:00 09:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
67264 Secunderabad - Warangal P... MEMU SCR - 09:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
47211 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 09:05 09:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
07512 Aurangabad - Tirupati Sum... Exp SCR 09:10 09:30 20m 3
SMTWTFS
47176 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 09:13 09:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47197 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 09:15 09:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
07432 Brahmapur - Hazur Sahib N... Exp SCR 09:15 09:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 09:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR - 09:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
47155 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 09:45 09:47 2m 10
SMTWTFS
57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passe... Pass SCR 09:45 09:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
47177 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 09:48 09:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da-Gama... Exp SCR 09:50 09:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
77606 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 10:10 - - 2,6
SMTWTFS
47178 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 10:10 10:12 2m 10
SMTWTFS
12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
77607 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR - 10:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
47165 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 10:30 10:33 3m 10
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
47208 Hyderabad Falaknuma MMTS... Hyd SCR 10:40 10:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17028 Hundry Express Exp SCR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
47212 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 10:50 10:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 10:50 11:00 10m 10
SMTWTFS
22534 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 10:55 11:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR 11:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
17645 Secunderabad - Repalle Ex... Exp SCR - 11:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
47156 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:10 11:12 2m 7
SMTWTFS
47157 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:30 11:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
47179 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 11:30 11:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
07510 Tirupati - Hyderabad Summ... Exp SCR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12713 Satavahana SF Express... SF SCR 11:55 - - 8
SMTWTFS
47198 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:55 11:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
47214 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 12:05 12:07 2m 10
SMTWTFS
47189 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 12:18 12:20 2m 7
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR - 12:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 12:20 - - 9
SMTWTFS
17202 Golconda Express Exp SCoR - 12:30 - 3,5,6
SMTWTFS
77608 Medchal - Secunderabad Su... EMU SCR 12:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
47158 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 12:40 12:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 12:40 12:55 15m 10
SMTWTFS
77611 Secunderabad - Bolarum DE... DEMU SCR - 12:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR - 12:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
47180 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 12:50 12:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR - 12:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
57606 Vikarabad-Secunderabad Pa... Pass SCR 13:15 13:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
47209 Hyderabad Falaknuma MMTS... Hyd SCR 13:16 13:18 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR - 13:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
47181 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 13:25 13:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22533 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 13:30 13:45 15m 8,9
SMTWTFS
47169 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 13:32 13:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR 13:35 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 13:40 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 13:40 13:45 5m 8,6
SMTWTFS
17201 Golconda Express Exp SCoR 13:55 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
47215 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 13:55 13:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47182 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 14:05 14:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR 14:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 14:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
47160 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 14:10 14:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12025 Pune - Secunderabad Shata... Shtb CR 14:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
77610 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... EMU SCR 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad SF ... Exp SCR 14:25 14:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
47199 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
12026 Secunderabad - Pune Shata... Shtb CR - 14:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 14:45 - - 8,9
SMTWTFS
77613 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... DEMU SCR - 14:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
47200 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 14:50 14:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 14:55 15:00 5m 1,6
SMTWTFS
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF ... SF SCR - 15:00 - 8,10
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR - 15:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
47183 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 15:00 15:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47216 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 15:10 15:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
47184 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 15:34 15:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR - 15:35 - -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 15:40 15:45 5m 10
SMTWTFS
47161 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 15:45 15:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR - 15:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 15:55 16:00 5m 6,8,9
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 15:59 16:00 1m 5
SMTWTFS
47201 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 16:10 16:12 2m 10
SMTWTFS
12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 16:10 16:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 16:10 16:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 16:10 16:25 15m 6
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12732 Secunderabad - Tirupati P... SF SCR - 16:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
77612 Bolarum - Secunderabad DE... DEMU SCR 16:15 - - 9
SMTWTFS
47185 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 16:18 16:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12714 Satavahana SF Express... SF SCR - 16:25 - 9
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR - 16:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati E... SF NFR - 16:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala F... Exp SCR - 16:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
47217 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 16:35 16:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18045 East Coast Express Exp SER 16:35 16:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
77615 Secunderabad - Medchal DE... DEMU SCR - 16:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR - 16:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
17027 Hundry Express Exp SCR - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
17646 Repalle - Secunderabad Ex... Exp SCR 16:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47162 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 16:55 16:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express... SF SCR 17:00 17:15 15m 9
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 17:05 17:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07509 Hyderabad - Tirupati Summ... Exp SCR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
47186 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 17:08 17:15 7m 4
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 17:10 17:25 15m 10
SMTWTFS
12728 Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam... SF SCR 17:25 17:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push... MEMU SCR 17:29 17:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12770 Seven Hills SF Express... SF SCR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
47163 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 17:40 17:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Exp SCR 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
47187 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 17:53 17:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
67250 Secunderabad - Tandur MEM... MEMU SCR - 18:00 - 5,3
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... ACSF SCR 18:00 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 18:05 18:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
47164 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
47210 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 18:15 18:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 18:15 18:20 5m 8,9
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
77645 Umdanagar - Secunderabad ... EMU SCR 18:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
17010 Secunderabad - Bidar Inte... Int SCR - 18:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
77614 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... DEMU SCR 18:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 18:20 18:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
77617 Secunderabad - Manoharaba... DEMU SCR - 18:22 - 8
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR - 18:40 - 3,5
SMTWTFS
02764 Secunderabad - Tirupati S... Exp SCR - 18:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12764 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR - 18:40 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
47218 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 18:43 18:45 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express Exp SCR - 18:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
47188 Lingampalli Falaknuma Mat... Hyd SCR 18:50 18:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
07607 Purna - Tirupati Super Fa... SF SCR 18:50 19:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
57659 Solapur - Falaknuma Passe... Pass SCR 18:55 19:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
07433 Hyderabad - Tirupati Fare... Exp SCR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
07296 Lingampalli - Kakinada To... Exp SCR 19:05 19:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push ... EMU SCR 19:09 19:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
47166 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 19:10 19:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 19:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
47190 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 19:25 19:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
08580 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR - 19:40 - -
SMTWTFS
47207 Falaknuma Lingampalli Sub... Hyd SCR 19:40 19:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12776 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 19:40 19:45 5m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12787 Narasapur - Nagarsol Supe... SF SCoR 19:50 20:05 15m 10
SMTWTFS
47191 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 20:03 20:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17024 Tungabhadra Express Exp SCR 20:05 - - 10
SMTWTFS
22204 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Drnt SCR - 20:15 - 9
SMTWTFS
12758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... SF SCR 20:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
47167 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 20:15 20:17 2m 7A,10
SMTWTFS
18503 Vishakapatnam - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 20:15 20:30 15m 9
SMTWTFS
07511 Tirupati - Aurangabad Sum... Exp SCR 20:15 20:45 30m -
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
77616 Medchal - Secunderabad Su... EMU SCR 20:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 20:25 20:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
12735 Secunderabad - Yesvantpur... GR SCR - 20:30 - 9,8
SMTWTFS
12740 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... GR SCR - 20:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 20:30 20:40 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
47219 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 20:33 20:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
47202 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 20:40 20:42 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 20:40 20:55 15m 4
SMTWTFS
77619 Secunderabad - Medchal Su... EMU SCR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
07431 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Brah... Exp SCR 20:45 21:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 20:47 20:55 8m 7
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Far... SF SCR 20:50 21:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Super... SF ECoR 20:55 21:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yes... Drnt SWR 20:55 21:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
47192 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 21:00 21:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
08586 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
07189 Secunderabad - Ernakulam ... SF SCR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 21:15 21:30 15m 10
SMTWTFS
77618 Manoharabad - Secunderaba... DEMU SCR 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
47203 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 21:20 21:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
07191 Secunderabad - Madurai Sp... Exp SCR - 21:25 - -
SMTWTFS
07685 Secunderabad - Rameswaram... Exp SCR - 21:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur SF ... SF SCR 21:25 21:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visa... SF SCoR 21:25 21:45 20m 8
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 21:30 - - 2,8
SMTWTFS
20810 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 21:30 21:45 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 21:30 21:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... ACSF SCR - 21:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER - 21:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
47193 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 21:35 21:37 2m 10
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR - 21:40 - 6,8
SMTWTFS
12705 Guntur - Secunderabad Int... SF SCR 21:50 - - 8,9
SMTWTFS
47159 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 21:50 21:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17256 Lingampalli - Narasapur E... Exp SCoR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
47220 Falaknuma - Ramachandrapu... Hyd SCR 21:55 21:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
12795 Vijayawada - Lingampalli ... SF SCR 22:10 22:15 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12750 Bidar - Machilipatnam SF ... SF SCR 22:10 22:20 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
47170 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 22:15 22:17 2m 7A
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 22:20 22:30 10m 8
SMTWTFS
47194 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR 22:30 22:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR - 22:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR - 22:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
07456 Secunderabad - Vijayawada... Exp SCR - 22:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Hms SCR 22:55 23:00 5m 6,10
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur... Exp CR 22:55 23:10 15m 6
SMTWTFS
07185 Machilipatnam - Secundera... Exp SCR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12710 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR - 23:05 - 10
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR - 23:05 - 7,8
SMTWTFS
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Pass... Pass SCR 23:05 23:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
47204 Falaknuma - Secunderabad ... Hyd SCR 23:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12788 Nagarsol - Narasapur Supe... SF SCoR 23:15 23:30 15m 10
SMTWTFS
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Expr... Exp SCoR 23:15 23:30 15m 10
SMTWTFS
47195 Lingampalli - Secunderaba... Hyd SCR 23:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 23:20 23:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
07190 Ernakulam - Secunderabad ... SF SCR 23:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
47168 Falaknuma - Secunderabad ... Hyd SCR 23:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR - 23:35 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12745 Secunderabad - Manuguru S... SF SCR - 23:45 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
07193 Secunderabad - Kakinada T... Exp SCR - 23:55 - -
SMTWTFS
07186 Secunderabad - Machilipat... Exp SCR - 23:55 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Secunderabad Junction by train, get complete information about SC / Secunderabad Junction station, nearest airport to Secunderabad Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Secunderabad Junction

Loading...
Secunderabad Junction