47180 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47180/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 12:05 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:22 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47180) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 12:05 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 12:08 12:09 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 12:14 12:15 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 12:18 12:19 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 12:22 12:23 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 12:25 12:26 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 12:29 12:30 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 12:31 12:32 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 12:38 12:39 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 12:41 12:42 1m 1 20.3 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 12:44 12:45 1m 1 21.4 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 12:50 12:52 2m 4 23.1 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 12:56 12:57 1m 3 25.2 1 SCR
14. ATC Arts College 12:58 12:59 1m 2 26.3 1 SCR
15. JOO Jamai Osmania 13:00 13:01 1m 2 27.0 1 SCR
16. VAR Vidya Nagar 13:02 13:03 1m 2 28.3 1 SCR
17. KCG Kacheguda 13:06 13:07 1m 2 30.2 1 SCR
18. MXT Malakpet 13:09 13:10 1m 2 31.9 1 SCR
19. DQR Dabirpura 13:11 13:12 1m 2 33.1 1 SCR
20. YKA Yakutpura 13:13 13:14 1m 2 33.9 1 SCR
21. HPG Huppuguda 13:16 13:17 1m 2 36.2 1 SCR
22. FM Falaknuma 13:22 - 1 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:52 IST
47180 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 12:05 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 13:22 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 17 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...