47182 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47182/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 13:20 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:45 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47182) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 13:20 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 13:23 13:24 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 13:28 13:29 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 13:32 13:33 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 13:34 13:35 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 13:36 13:37 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 13:39 13:40 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 13:41 13:42 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 13:43 13:44 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 13:47 13:48 1m 1 20.3 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 13:49 13:50 1m 1 21.4 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 14:05 14:07 2m 4 23.1 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 14:11 14:12 1m 3 25.2 1 SCR
14. ATC Arts College 14:13 14:14 1m 2 26.3 1 SCR
15. JOO Jamai Osmania 14:15 14:16 1m 2 27.0 1 SCR
16. VAR Vidya Nagar 14:17 14:18 1m 2 28.3 1 SCR
17. KCG Kacheguda 14:22 14:23 1m - 30.2 1 SCR
18. MXT Malakpet 14:25 14:26 1m 2 31.9 1 SCR
19. DQR Dabirpura 14:27 14:28 1m 2 33.1 1 SCR
20. YKA Yakutpura 14:29 14:30 1m 2 33.9 1 SCR
21. HPG Huppuguda 14:33 14:34 1m 2 36.2 1 SCR
22. FM Falaknuma 14:45 - 1 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:52 IST
47182 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 13:20 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 14:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...