47183 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47183/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 14:15 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:32 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47183) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 14:15 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 14:19 14:20 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 14:24 14:25 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 14:28 14:29 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 14:30 14:31 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 14:32 14:33 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 14:36 14:37 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 14:38 14:39 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 14:40 14:41 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 14:44 14:45 1m 1 20.3 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 14:46 14:47 1m 1 21.4 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 15:00 15:02 2m 4 23.1 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 15:06 15:07 1m 3 25.2 1 SCR
14. ATC Arts College 15:08 15:09 1m 1 26.3 1 SCR
15. JOO Jamai Osmania 15:10 15:11 1m 2 27.0 1 SCR
16. VAR Vidya Nagar 15:12 15:13 1m 2 28.3 1 SCR
17. KCG Kacheguda 15:17 15:18 1m - 30.2 1 SCR
18. MXT Malakpet 15:20 15:21 1m 2 31.9 1 SCR
19. DQR Dabirpura 15:22 15:23 1m 2 33.1 1 SCR
20. YKA Yakutpura 15:24 15:25 1m 2 33.9 1 SCR
21. HPG Huppuguda 15:26 15:27 1m 2 36.2 1 SCR
22. FM Falaknuma 15:32 - 1 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:18 IST
47183 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 14:15 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 15:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 17 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...