47184 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47184/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 14:50 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:06 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47184) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Nov-16 12:11 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 14:50 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 14:53 14:54 1m - 1.7 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 14:58 14:59 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 15:01 15:02 1m - 8.1 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 15:03 15:04 1m - 11.0 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 15:05 15:06 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 15:08 15:09 1m - 15.9 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 15:10 15:11 1m - 17.0 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 15:12 15:13 1m 1 18.1 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 15:16 15:17 1m - 20.2 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 15:18 15:19 1m - 21.3 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 15:34 15:36 2m - 23.0 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 15:41 15:42 1m 3 25.1 1 SCR
14. ATC Arts College 15:43 15:44 1m - 26.2 1 SCR
15. JOO Jamai Osmania 15:45 15:46 1m - 27.0 1 SCR
16. VAR Vidya Nagar 15:47 15:48 1m - 28.3 1 SCR
17. KCG Kacheguda 15:52 15:53 1m - 30.2 1 SCR
18. MXT Malakpet 15:54 15:55 1m - 31.8 1 SCR
19. DQR Dabirpura 15:56 15:57 1m - 33.0 1 SCR
20. YKA Yakutpura 15:58 15:59 1m - 33.8 1 SCR
21. HPG Huppuguda 16:00 16:01 1m - 36.2 1 SCR
22. FM Falaknuma 16:06 - - 37.5 1 SCR
47184 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 14:50 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 16:06 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 16 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.