47192 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47192/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 20:10 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:32 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47192) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 20:10 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 20:13 20:14 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 20:17 20:18 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 20:21 20:22 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 20:23 20:24 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 20:25 20:26 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 20:28 20:29 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 20:30 20:31 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 20:32 20:33 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 20:37 20:38 1m 1 20.3 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 20:40 20:41 1m 1 21.4 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 21:00 21:02 2m 4 23.1 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 21:06 21:07 1m 3 25.2 1 SCR
14. ATC Arts College 21:08 21:09 1m 2 26.3 1 SCR
15. JOO Jamai Osmania 21:10 21:11 1m 2 27.0 1 SCR
16. VAR Vidya Nagar 21:12 21:13 1m 2 28.3 1 SCR
17. KCG Kacheguda 21:17 21:18 1m 2 30.2 1 SCR
18. MXT Malakpet 21:20 21:21 1m 2 31.9 1 SCR
19. DQR Dabirpura 21:22 21:23 1m 2 33.1 1 SCR
20. YKA Yakutpura 21:24 21:25 1m 2 33.9 1 SCR
21. HPG Huppuguda 21:27 21:28 1m 2 36.2 1 SCR
22. FM Falaknuma 21:32 - - 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:55 IST
47192 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 20:10 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 21:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...