47194 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47194/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 21:45 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:15 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47194) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 21:45 - 4 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 21:48 21:49 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 21:53 21:54 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 21:57 21:58 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 21:59 22:00 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 22:01 22:02 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 22:04 22:05 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 22:06 22:07 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 22:08 22:09 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 22:13 22:14 1m 1 20.3 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 22:15 22:16 1m 1 21.4 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 22:30 22:32 2m 4 23.1 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 22:36 22:37 1m 3 25.2 1 SCR
14. ATC Arts College 22:38 22:39 1m 2 26.3 1 SCR
15. JOO Jamai Osmania 22:40 22:41 1m 2 27.0 1 SCR
16. VAR Vidya Nagar 22:42 22:43 1m 2 28.3 1 SCR
17. KCG Kacheguda 22:50 22:51 1m 2 30.2 1 SCR
18. MXT Malakpet 22:53 22:54 1m 2 31.9 1 SCR
19. DQR Dabirpura 22:55 22:56 1m 2 33.1 1 SCR
20. YKA Yakutpura 22:58 22:59 1m 2 33.9 1 SCR
21. HPG Huppuguda 23:00 23:01 1m 2 36.2 1 SCR
22. FM Falaknuma 23:15 - 1 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:55 IST
47194 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 21:45 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 23:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...