47195 / Lingampalli - Secunderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - सिकंदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47195/Lingampalli - Secunderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 22:25 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:20 (Secunderabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Secunderabad MMTS (47195) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 00:51 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 22:25 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 22:28 22:29 1m - 1.7 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 22:33 22:34 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 22:37 22:38 1m - 8.1 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 22:39 22:40 1m - 11.0 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 22:41 22:42 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 22:44 22:45 1m - 15.9 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 22:46 22:47 1m - 17.0 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 22:48 22:49 1m 1 18.1 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 22:51 22:52 1m - 20.2 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 22:53 22:54 1m - 21.3 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 23:20 - - 23.0 1 SCR
47195 / Lingampalli - Secunderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - सिकंदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Secunderabad Junction. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 22:25 hrs and reaches Secunderabad Junction at 23:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Secunderabad Junction. It takes 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 23 kilometers.