47213 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47213/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ramachandrapuram TS
.
Departs @ 06:10 (Ramachandrapuram TS)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:55 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47213) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RCPT Ramachandrapuram TS 06:10 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. BHEL Bhel Halt 06:14 06:15 1m 1 1.0 1 SCR
3. TLPR Telapur 06:20 06:21 1m - 4.3 1 SCR
4. LPI Lingampalli 06:29 06:30 1m - 7.9 1 SCR
5. CDNR Chandanagar 06:33 06:34 1m 1 9.7 1 SCR
6. HFZ Hafizpet 06:38 06:39 1m 1 13.1 1 SCR
7. HTCY Hi-Tech City 06:42 06:43 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. BRBD Borabanda 06:44 06:45 1m 1 19.0 1 SCR
9. BTNR Bharat Nagar 06:46 06:47 1m 1 21.3 1 SCR
10. FNB Fatehnagar 06:49 06:50 1m 1 23.9 1 SCR
11. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 06:51 06:52 1m 1 25.0 1 SCR
12. BMT Begampet 06:53 06:54 1m 1 26.1 1 SCR
13. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 06:57 06:58 1m 1 28.1 1 SCR
14. JET James Street 06:59 07:00 1m 1 29.3 1 SCR
15. SC Secunderabad Junction 07:20 07:22 2m 4,7B 31.0 1 SCR
16. STPD Sitafalmandi 07:26 07:27 1m 3 33.1 1 SCR
17. ATC Arts College 07:28 07:29 1m 2 34.2 1 SCR
18. JOO Jamai Osmania 07:30 07:31 1m 2 34.9 1 SCR
19. VAR Vidya Nagar 07:32 07:33 1m 2 36.2 1 SCR
20. KCG Kacheguda 07:36 07:37 1m 2 38.1 1 SCR
21. MXT Malakpet 07:39 07:40 1m 2 39.8 1 SCR
22. DQR Dabirpura 07:41 07:42 1m 2 41.0 1 SCR
23. YKA Yakutpura 07:43 07:44 1m 2 41.8 1 SCR
24. HPG Huppuguda 07:46 07:47 1m 2 44.1 1 SCR
25. FM Falaknuma 07:55 - 1 45.4 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:20 IST
47213 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Ramachandrapuram TS and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Ramachandrapuram TS on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 07:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ramachandrapuram TS, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 45 kilometers.

The return train is 47214.
Loading...