51111 / Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger
चालीसगाँव - धुले मिक्स पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51111/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chalisgaon Junction
.
Departs @ 06:00 (Chalisgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:15 (Dhule)
SMTWTFS

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51111) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 06:00 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 06:08 06:09 1m - 6.8 1 CR
3. JMD Jamdha 06:17 06:19 2m - 14.1 1 CR
4. RM Rajmane 06:29 06:30 1m - 23.2 1 CR
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 06:36 06:37 1m - 28.4 1 CR
6. SHF Shirud 06:45 06:47 2m - 35.7 1 CR
7. BRVR Borvihir 06:56 06:57 1m - 42.5 1 CR
8. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 07:07 07:08 1m - 53.5 1 CR
9. DHI Dhule 07:15 - 1 56.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 17:47 IST
51111 / Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (चालीसगाँव - धुले मिक्स पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Chalisgaon Junction and Dhule. The train leaves from Chalisgaon Junction on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Dhule at 07:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chalisgaon Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Dhule. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.

The return train is 51112.
Loading...