51112 / Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger
धुले - चालीसगांव मिक्स पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51112/Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhule.
Departs @ 07:50 (Dhule)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:05 (Chalisgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (51112) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DHI Dhule 07:50 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 07:56 07:57 1m - 3.0 1 CR
3. BRVR Borvihir 08:08 08:09 1m - 14.0 1 CR
4. SHF Shirud 08:19 08:21 2m - 20.0 1 CR
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 08:30 08:31 1m - 27.0 1 CR
6. RM Rajmane 08:37 08:38 1m - 33.0 1 CR
7. JMD Jamdha 08:48 08:50 2m - 42.0 1 CR
8. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 08:58 08:59 1m - 49.0 1 CR
9. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 09:05 - - 56.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 03:47 IST
51112 / Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (धुले - चालीसगांव मिक्स पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dhule and Chalisgaon Junction. The train leaves from Dhule on at 07:50 hrs and reaches Chalisgaon Junction at 09:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhule, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Chalisgaon Junction. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 51111.
Loading...