51113 / Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger
चालीसगाँव - धुले मिक्स पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51113/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chalisgaon Junction.
Departs @ 09:50 (Chalisgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:05 (Dhule)
SMTWTFS

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51113) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 09:50 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 09:58 09:59 1m - 7.0 1 CR
3. JMD Jamdha 10:07 10:09 2m - 14.0 1 CR
4. RM Rajmane 10:19 10:20 1m - 23.0 1 CR
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 10:26 10:27 1m - 29.0 1 CR
6. SHF Shirud 10:35 10:37 2m - 35.0 1 CR
7. BRVR Borvihir 10:46 10:47 1m - 42.0 1 CR
8. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 10:58 10:59 1m - 53.0 1 CR
9. DHI Dhule 11:05 - - 56.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 03:47 IST
51113 / Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (चालीसगाँव - धुले मिक्स पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Chalisgaon Junction and Dhule. The train leaves from Chalisgaon Junction on at 09:50 hrs and reaches Dhule at 11:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chalisgaon Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Dhule. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 51114.
Loading...