51114 / Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger
धुले - चालीसगांव मिक्स पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51114/Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhule.
Departs @ 11:40 (Dhule)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:55 (Chalisgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (51114) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 03:47 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DHI Dhule 11:40 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 11:46 11:47 1m - 3.0 1 CR
3. BRVR Borvihir 11:58 11:59 1m - 14.0 1 CR
4. SHF Shirud 12:09 12:11 2m - 20.0 1 CR
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 12:20 12:21 1m - 27.0 1 CR
6. RM Rajmane 12:27 12:28 1m - 33.0 1 CR
7. JMD Jamdha 12:38 12:40 2m - 42.0 1 CR
8. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 12:48 12:49 1m - 49.0 1 CR
9. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 12:55 - - 56.0 1 CR
51114 / Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (धुले - चालीसगांव मिक्स पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dhule and Chalisgaon Junction. The train leaves from Dhule on at 11:40 hrs and reaches Chalisgaon Junction at 12:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhule, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Chalisgaon Junction. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 51113.