51115 / Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger
चालीसगाँव - धुले मिक्स पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51115/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chalisgaon Junction.
Departs @ 13:40 (Chalisgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:55 (Dhule)
SMTWTFS

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51115) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 03:47 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 13:40 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 13:48 13:49 1m - 7.0 1 CR
3. JMD Jamdha 13:57 13:59 2m - 14.0 1 CR
4. RM Rajmane 14:09 14:10 1m - 23.0 1 CR
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 14:16 14:17 1m - 29.0 1 CR
6. SHF Shirud 14:25 14:27 2m - 35.0 1 CR
7. BRVR Borvihir 14:36 14:37 1m - 42.0 1 CR
8. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 14:48 14:49 1m - 53.0 1 CR
9. DHI Dhule 14:55 - - 56.0 1 CR
51115 / Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (चालीसगाँव - धुले मिक्स पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Chalisgaon Junction and Dhule. The train leaves from Chalisgaon Junction on at 13:40 hrs and reaches Dhule at 14:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chalisgaon Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Dhule. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 51116.