51116 / Dhule - Chalisgaon Passenger
धुले - चालीसगांव पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51116/Dhule - Chalisgaon Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhule
.
Departs @ 15:30 (Dhule)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:40 +1 night (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dhule - Chalisgaon Passenger (51116) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DHI Dhule 15:30 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 15:36 15:37 1m - 3.0 1 CR
3. BRVR Borvihir 15:48 15:49 1m - 14.0 1 CR
4. SHF Shirud 15:59 16:01 2m - 20.9 1 CR
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 16:10 16:11 1m - 28.2 1 CR
6. RM Rajmane 16:17 16:18 1m - 33.4 1 CR
7. JMD Jamdha 16:28 16:30 2m - 42.4 1 CR
8. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 16:38 16:39 1m - 49.8 1 CR
9. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 16:45 19:45 180m - 56.5 1 CR
10. NGN Nandgaon 20:13 20:15 2m - 98.5 1 CR
11. MMR Manmad Junction 21:00 21:05 5m 3 123.9 1 CR
12. YL Yeola 21:39 21:40 1m - 152.5 1 CR
13. KPG Kopargaon 21:48 21:50 2m - 166.1 1 CR
14. PB Puntamba Junction 22:34 22:35 1m - 190.4 1 CR
15. BAP Belapur 23:09 23:10 1m 2 210.4 1 CR
16. ANG Ahmednagar 00:37 00:42 5m 1 277.7 2 CR
17. DD Daund Junction 02:45 03:00 15m 2 361.7 2 CR
18. KDG Kedgaon 03:29 03:30 1m 1 383.1 2 CR
19. URI Uruli 03:49 03:50 1m 1 408.4 2 CR
20. PUNE Pune Junction 04:40 - - 437.2 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 17:49 IST
51116 / Dhule - Chalisgaon Passenger (धुले - चालीसगांव पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dhule and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Dhule on at 15:30 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 04:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhule, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 13 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 437 kilometers.

The return train is 51115.
Loading...