51116 / Dhule - Chalisgaon Passenger
धुले - चालीसगांव पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51116/Dhule - Chalisgaon Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhule.
Departs @ 15:30 (Dhule)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:45 (Chalisgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dhule - Chalisgaon Passenger (51116) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 03:47 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DHI Dhule 15:30 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 15:36 15:37 1m - 3.0 1 CR
3. BRVR Borvihir 15:48 15:49 1m - 14.0 1 CR
4. SHF Shirud 15:59 16:01 2m - 20.0 1 CR
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 16:10 16:11 1m - 27.0 1 CR
6. RM Rajmane 16:17 16:18 1m - 33.0 1 CR
7. JMD Jamdha 16:28 16:30 2m - 42.0 1 CR
8. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 16:38 16:39 1m - 49.0 1 CR
9. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 16:45 - - 56.0 1 CR
51116 / Dhule - Chalisgaon Passenger (धुले - चालीसगांव पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dhule and Chalisgaon Junction. The train leaves from Dhule on at 15:30 hrs and reaches Chalisgaon Junction at 16:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhule, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Chalisgaon Junction. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 51115.