51407 / Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger
मिरज - कोल्हापुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51407/Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 16:55 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:10 (Kolhapur CSMT Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (51407) Schedule

Last Updated: 04-Nov-17 13:00 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 16:55 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. JSP Jayasingpur 17:07 17:08 1m - 11.0 1 CR
3. NMGT Nimshirgaon Tamdalge 17:16 17:17 1m - 20.0 1 CR
4. HTK Hatkanagale 17:25 17:26 1m - 26.0 1 CR
5. RKD Rukadi 17:35 17:36 1m - 33.0 1 CR
6. VV Valivade 17:44 17:45 1m - 40.0 1 CR
7. KOP Kolhapur CSMT Terminal 18:10 - - 47.0 1 CR
51407 / Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (मिरज - कोल्हापुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 16:55 hrs and reaches Kolhapur CSMT Terminal at 18:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 47 kilometers.

The return train is 51408.