53181 / Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger
सियालदह - लालगोला पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 53181/Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 23:30 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:00 +1 night (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger (53181) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 23:30 - 7,8 0.0 1 ER
2. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 23:42 23:43 1m 3 6.8 1 ER
3. BP Barrackpore 23:59 00:01 2m 3 22.5 1 ER
4. NH Naihati Junction 00:19 00:21 2m 3,5 37.8 2 ER
5. HLR Halisahar 00:27 00:28 1m 1 42.0 2 ER
6. KPA Kanchrapara 00:32 00:33 1m 1 45.2 2 ER
7. KYI Kalyani 00:38 00:39 1m 1 48.0 2 ER
8. CDH Chakdaha 00:53 00:54 1m 1 61.9 2 ER
9. RHA Ranaghat Junction 01:10 01:12 2m 1 73.4 2 ER
10. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 01:20 01:21 1m 2 77.7 2 ER
11. BIJ Birnagar 01:26 01:27 1m 1 81.6 2 ER
12. THP Taherpur 01:31 01:32 1m 1 84.4 2 ER
13. BDZ Badkulla 01:38 01:39 1m 2 89.7 2 ER
14. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 02:02 02:07 5m 3 99.7 2 ER
15. BPD Bahadurpur 02:14 02:15 1m 1 106.6 2 ER
16. DHU Dhubulia 02:21 02:22 1m 1 112.3 2 ER
17. MGM Muragacha 02:28 02:29 1m 1 117.4 2 ER
18. BTY Bethuadahari 02:38 02:39 1m 1 127.8 2 ER
19. SVH Sonadanga 02:44 02:45 1m 1 132.0 2 ER
20. DEB Debagram 02:53 02:54 1m 1 139.6 2 ER
21. PCX Pagla Chandi 03:00 03:01 1m 1 144.5 2 ER
22. PLY Plassey 03:07 03:08 1m 2 150.2 2 ER
23. REJ Rejinagar 03:16 03:17 1m 1 159.2 2 ER
24. BEB Beldanga 03:26 03:27 1m 1 168.2 2 ER
25. BFT Bhabta 03:33 03:34 1m 1 174.2 2 ER
26. SGV Sargachhi 03:39 03:40 1m 2 177.7 2 ER
27. BPC Berhampore Court 03:54 03:55 1m 2 186.2 2 ER
28. CSZ Cossimbazar 04:02 04:03 1m 2 190.1 2 ER
29. MBB Murshidabad 04:10 04:11 1m 2 197.2 2 ER
30. JJG JiaGanj 04:19 04:20 1m 1 204.8 2 ER
31. BQG Bhagwangola 04:30 04:31 1m 2 216.3 2 ER
32. PRTL Pirtala 04:36 04:37 1m 1 220.2 2 ER
33. KRP Krishnapur 04:43 04:44 1m 1 226.0 2 ER
34. LGL Lalgola 05:00 - 1 227.8 2 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 16:55 IST
53181 / Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger (सियालदह - लालगोला पैसेंजर) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Lalgola. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 23:30 hrs and reaches Lalgola at 05:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 32 railway station and terminates at Lalgola. It takes 5 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 228 kilometers.

The return train is 53178.
Loading...