BPC / Berhampore Court
बहरमपुर कोर्ट

Berhampore Court (बहरमपुर कोर्ट), station code BPC, is a railway station in Murshidabad district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Berhampore Court.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Berhampore Court have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Berhampore Court (BPC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 00:05 00:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER 03:54 03:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63134 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. ME... MEMU ER 04:30 04:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
63108 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... MEMU ER 05:37 05:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13104 Bhagirathi Express Exp ER 06:30 06:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
03104 Bhagirathi Fare Special... Spec ER 06:31 06:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
31765 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
13118 Dhano Dhanye Express Exp ER 07:45 07:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03118 Dhano Dhanye Special Spec ER 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 08:17 08:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 08:19 08:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63102 Lalgola - Kolkata MEMU... MEMU ER 08:59 09:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63133 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEM... MEMU ER 09:49 09:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
13113 Hazarduari Express Exp ER 10:12 10:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 10:12 10:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
03113 Hazarduari Express Specia... Spec ER 10:14 10:19 5m -
SMTWTFS
31773 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Sp... Klkt ER 11:38 11:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
31861 Krishnanagar City - Lalgo... Klkt ER 12:16 12:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
31770 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn EMU... Klkt ER 12:59 13:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
63107 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 14:11 14:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
31863 Krishnanagar City - Lalgo... Klkt ER 14:37 14:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
31774 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Sp... Klkt ER 14:44 14:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
53180 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 15:18 15:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31769 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 15:26 15:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
53175 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 17:13 17:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13114 Hazarduari Express Exp ER 17:14 17:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03114 Hazarduari Express Specia... Spec ER 17:19 17:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
31864 Lalgola - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 17:54 17:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
63101 Kolkata - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 18:04 18:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
31866 Lalgola - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 18:46 18:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
63106 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... MEMU ER 19:17 19:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
31771 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Pa... Klkt ER 19:19 19:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
13117 Dhano Dhanye Express Exp ER 19:38 19:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03117 Dhano Dhanye Special Spec ER 19:38 19:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
31772 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU... Klkt ER 20:25 20:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
53177 Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Pa... Pass ER 20:40 20:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13103 Bhagirathi Express Exp ER 21:49 21:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03103 Bhagirathi Fare Special... Spec ER 21:49 21:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 23:07 23:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Berhampore Court by train, get complete information about BPC / Berhampore Court station, nearest airport to Berhampore Court. Complete list of trains to and from Berhampore Court

Loading...
Berhampore Court