54825 / Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger
जोधपुर - बिलारा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54825/Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jodhpur Junction
.
Departs @ 18:10 (Jodhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:05 (Bilara)
SMTWTFS

Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger (54825) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JU Jodhpur Junction 18:10 - 3 0.0 1 NWR
2. RKB Raikabag Palace Junction 18:16 18:18 2m 1 2.0 1 NWR
3. JUCT Jodhpur Cantt. 18:25 18:26 1m 1 7.8 1 NWR
4. BNO Banar 18:37 18:38 1m 1 13.9 1 NWR
5. JWL Jajiwal 18:47 18:48 1m 1 22.1 1 NWR
6. AAS Asranada 18:58 18:59 1m 1 31.0 1 NWR
7. KSW Kheri Salwa 19:08 19:09 1m 1 40.1 1 NWR
8. PPR Pipar Road Junction 19:14 19:17 3m 1 46.6 1 NWR
9. PCY Pipar City 19:43 19:44 1m 1 59.3 1 NWR
10. SILR Silari 19:58 19:59 1m 1 68.1 1 NWR
11. BCW Bhawi 20:17 20:18 1m 1 78.1 1 NWR
12. BARA Bilara 21:05 - 1 88.1 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:33 IST
54825 / Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger (जोधपुर - बिलारा पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jodhpur Junction and Bilara. The train leaves from Jodhpur Junction on at 18:10 hrs and reaches Bilara at 21:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jodhpur Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Bilara. It takes 2 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 88 kilometers.

The return train is 54826.
Loading...