PPR / Pipar Road Junction
पीपाड़ रोड जंक्शन

Pipar Road Junction (पीपाड़ रोड जंक्शन), station code PPR, is a railway station in Jodhpur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pipar Road Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pipar Road Junction (PPR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 00:11 00:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 02:24 02:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 03:50 03:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54826 Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 06:32 06:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04816 Mau - Jodhpur Special Far... Exp NWR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
04824 Mau - Jodhpur Special Far... Exp NWR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 08:22 08:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU DEMU NWR 10:52 10:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 11:45 11:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14888 Barmer - Rishikesh Expres... Exp NWR 12:24 12:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
14887 Rishikesh - Barmer Expres... Exp NWR 14:15 14:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU DEMU NWR 14:36 14:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenge... Pass NWR 15:35 15:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 17:15 17:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04823 Jodhpur - Mau Special Far... Exp NWR 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
04815 Jodhpur - Mau Special Far... Exp NWR 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
54825 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenge... Pass NWR 19:14 19:17 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 19:20 19:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 19:58 20:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pipar Road Junction by train, get complete information about PPR / Pipar Road Junction station, nearest airport to Pipar Road Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Pipar Road Junction

Loading...
Pipar Road Junction