55126 / Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger
इलाहाबाद सिटी - मंडुआडीह पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Allahabad City is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 55126/Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Allahabad City
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Allahabad City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:40 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS

Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger (55126) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ALY Allahabad City 06:30 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. DRGJ Daraganj 06:48 06:49 1m - 3.4 1 NER
3. JI Jhusi 06:58 07:00 2m 1 7.2 1 NER
4. RTR Ramnathpur 07:13 07:15 2m - 18.0 1 NER
5. SDC Saidabad 07:29 07:31 2m - 28.9 1 NER
6. HDK Handia Khas 07:38 07:40 2m 1 36.3 1 NER
7. BYH Bhiti 07:47 07:49 2m 1 43.8 1 NER
8. ATRR Atraura 07:56 07:57 1m 1 49.4 1 NER
9. JGG Jangiganj 08:02 08:04 2m - 53.3 1 NER
10. SJGH Sarai Jagdish 08:09 08:10 1m 1 54.9 1 NER
11. GYN Gyanpur Road 08:16 08:18 2m 1 61.5 1 NER
12. ALMW Almaw 08:25 08:26 1m 1 66.7 1 NER
13. AHM Ahimanpur 08:30 08:32 2m - 70.5 1 NER
14. MBS Madhosingh 08:38 08:40 2m - 74.6 1 NER
15. KFK Katka 08:48 08:50 2m - 82.9 1 NER
16. KWH Kachhwa Road 09:00 09:02 2m - 90.2 1 NER
17. NTU Nigatpur 09:13 09:15 2m 1 95.4 1 NER
18. BRWH Baherwa Halt 09:21 09:22 1m 1 98.7 1 NER
19. RTB Raja Talab 09:33 09:35 2m - 104.8 1 NER
20. HDT Hardattpur 10:00 10:02 2m 1 110.6 1 NER
21. BHLP Bhulanpur 10:11 10:12 1m 1 115.8 1 NER
22. MUV Manduadih 10:40 - 3 118.1 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 14:24 IST
55126 / Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger (इलाहाबाद सिटी - मंडुआडीह पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Allahabad City and Manduadih. The train leaves from Allahabad City on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Manduadih at 10:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Allahabad City, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Manduadih. It takes 4 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 118 kilometers.

The return train is 55125.
Loading...