55352 / Lalkuan - Bareilly City Passenger
लालकुआँ - बरेली सिटी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55352/Lalkuan - Bareilly City Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lal Kuan Junction
.
Departs @ 10:10 (Lal Kuan Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 (Bareilly City)
SMTWTFS

Lalkuan - Bareilly City Passenger (55352) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 10:10 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. PBW Pantnagar 10:21 10:23 2m 1 6.1 1 NER
3. KHH Kichha 10:32 10:35 3m 1 17.7 1 NER
4. BHI Baheri 10:50 10:54 4m 1 32.9 1 NER
5. RR Richha Road 11:04 11:05 1m 1 40.3 1 NER
6. DRN Deoranian 11:13 11:15 2m - 50.0 1 NER
7. AMA Atamanda 11:23 11:24 1m 1 57.1 1 NER
8. BPR Bhojipura Junction 11:41 11:43 2m 3 65.2 1 NER
9. IZN Izzatnagar 12:05 12:10 5m 1 77.2 1 NER
10. BC Bareilly City 12:40 - 2 81.8 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:34 IST
55352 / Lalkuan - Bareilly City Passenger (लालकुआँ - बरेली सिटी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Lal Kuan Junction and Bareilly City. The train leaves from Lal Kuan Junction on at 10:10 hrs and reaches Bareilly City at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lal Kuan Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Bareilly City. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 55351.
Loading...