55681 / Belonia - Agartala Passenger
बेलोनिया - अगरतला पैसेंजर / বিলোনিয়া - আগরতলা প্যাসেঞ্জার

The following table shows the schedule of 55681/Belonia - Agartala Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Belonia
.
Departs @ 08:50 (Belonia)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:30 (Agartala)
SMTWTFS

Belonia - Agartala Passenger (55681) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BENA Belonia 08:50 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. STRB Santir Bazar 09:02 09:04 2m 1 9.9 1 NFR
3. JRJE Garjee 09:17 09:19 2m 1 23.4 1 NFR
4. UDPU Udaipur Tripura 09:29 09:31 2m 1 32.6 1 NFR
5. BHRM Bishramganj 09:45 09:47 2m 1 48.2 1 NFR
6. BLGH Bishalgarh 10:01 10:03 2m 1 61.5 1 NFR
7. SKKE Sekerkote 10:11 10:13 2m 1 69.6 1 NFR
8. AGTL Agartala 10:30 - - 75.6 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:00 IST
55681 / Belonia - Agartala Passenger (बेलोनिया - अगरतला पैसेंजर / বিলোনিয়া - আগরতলা প্যাসেঞ্জার) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Belonia and Agartala. The train leaves from Belonia on at 08:50 hrs and reaches Agartala at 10:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Belonia, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Agartala. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 76 kilometers.

The return train is 55682.
Loading...