55688 / Silchar - Dullavcherra Fast Passenger
सिलचर - दुल्लाबचेरा पैसेंजर / শিলচর - দুর্লভছড়া ফাষ্ট প্যাসেঞ্জার

The following table shows the schedule of 55688/Silchar - Dullavcherra Fast Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Silchar.
Departs @ 05:00 (Silchar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:45 (Dullabcherra)
SMTWTFS

Silchar - Dullavcherra Fast Passenger (55688) Schedule

Last Updated: 12-Sep-18 10:17 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SCL Silchar 05:00 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. BPB Badarpur Junction 05:45 05:50 5m - 29.5 1 NFR
3. KXJ Karimganj Junction 06:20 06:45 25m 1 49.7 1 NFR
4. BRGM Baraigram Junction 07:28 07:30 2m - 71.2 1 NFR
5. ELL Eraligu 07:39 07:40 1m 1 74.8 1 NFR
6. PKGM Phakhoagram 07:48 07:49 1m 1 79.3 1 NFR
7. BZGT Bazurghat 07:59 08:00 1m 1 85.4 1 NFR
8. RTBR Ratabari 08:08 08:09 1m 1 90.2 1 NFR
9. APU Anipur 08:16 08:17 1m 1 93.4 1 NFR
10. DLCR Dullabcherra 08:45 - 1 100.2 1 NFR
55688 / Silchar - Dullavcherra Fast Passenger (सिलचर - दुल्लाबचेरा पैसेंजर / শিলচর - দুর্লভছড়া ফাষ্ট প্যাসেঞ্জার) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Silchar and Dullabcherra. The train leaves from Silchar on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Dullabcherra at 08:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Silchar, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Dullabcherra. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 100 kilometers.

The return train is 55687.