75737 / Tejnarayanpur - Katihar DEMU
तेजनारायणपुर - कटिहार डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75737/Tejnarayanpur - Katihar DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tejnarayanpur
.
Departs @ 16:30 (Tejnarayanpur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:00 (Katihar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Tejnarayanpur - Katihar DEMU (75737) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TNPR Tejnarayanpur 16:30 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. KTKS Kantakosh Halt 16:38 16:39 1m 1 4.0 1 NFR
3. MHI Manihari 16:50 16:55 5m - 9.9 1 NFR
4. BHMA Baghmara Halt 17:02 17:03 1m 1 12.5 1 NFR
5. MHPR Mahiyarpur 17:13 17:14 1m 1 17.9 1 NFR
6. KRMP Kumaripur Halt 17:20 17:21 1m 1 20.7 1 NFR
7. MNS Manshahi 17:27 17:28 1m 1 25.4 1 NFR
8. KIR Katihar Junction 18:00 - 8 34.0 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:29 IST
75737 / Tejnarayanpur - Katihar DEMU (तेजनारायणपुर - कटिहार डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Tejnarayanpur and Katihar Junction. The train leaves from Tejnarayanpur on at 16:30 hrs and reaches Katihar Junction at 18:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tejnarayanpur, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Katihar Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 75738.
Loading...