58221 / Chirimiri - Chandia Road Passenger
चिरमिरी - चंदिया रोड पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58221/Chirimiri - Chandia Road Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chirimiri
.
Departs @ 08:15 (Chirimiri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:55 (Chandia Road)
SMTWTFS

Chirimiri - Chandia Road Passenger (58221) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CHRM Chirimiri 08:15 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. PRDL Paradol 08:34 08:35 1m - 11.2 1 SECR
3. MDGR Manendragarh 09:00 09:05 5m - 22.0 1 SECR
4. BRND Boridand Junction 09:19 09:20 1m 1 29.1 1 SECR
5. BJRI Bijuri 09:40 09:50 10m 3 37.9 1 SECR
6. BATL Baihatola 09:56 09:57 1m - 43.3 1 SECR
7. KTMA Kotma 10:05 10:06 1m - 53.6 1 SECR
8. HRV Harrad 10:15 10:16 1m - 62.6 1 SECR
9. DRSN Dhurwasin 10:23 10:24 1m - 69.6 1 SECR
10. MZH Mauhari 10:31 10:32 1m - 77.6 1 SECR
11. APR Anuppur Junction 11:05 11:10 5m 3 85.2 1 SECR
12. AAL Amlai 11:20 11:22 2m - 97.8 1 SECR
13. BUH Burhar 11:30 11:32 2m 2 106.5 1 SECR
14. SDL Shahdol 11:55 12:00 5m 3 126.0 1 SECR
15. BDWA Badhwa Bara 12:11 12:13 2m - 134.5 1 SECR
16. BRS Birsinghpur 12:37 12:39 2m - 163.4 1 SECR
17. NRZB Nowrozabad 12:46 12:48 2m 1 170.6 1 SECR
18. KKI Karkeli 12:57 12:59 2m - 180.6 1 SECR
19. UMR Umaria 13:14 13:16 2m 2 193.2 1 SECR
20. CHD Chandia Road 13:55 - 1 212.2 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:38 IST
58221 / Chirimiri - Chandia Road Passenger (चिरमिरी - चंदिया रोड पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Chirimiri and Chandia Road. The train leaves from Chirimiri on at 08:15 hrs and reaches Chandia Road at 13:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chirimiri, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Chandia Road. It takes 5 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 212 kilometers.

The return train is 58222.
Loading...