58715 / Kendri - Dhamtari NG Passenger
केंद्री - धमतरी एनजी पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Kendri is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 58715/Kendri - Dhamtari NG Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kendri
.
Departs @ 19:25 (Kendri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:50 (Dhamtari)
SMTWTFS

Kendri - Dhamtari NG Passenger (58715) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KDRI Kendri 19:25 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. AVP Abhanpur Junction 19:40 19:55 15m - 5.6 1 SECR
3. CATD Chataud 20:08 20:09 1m 1 12.6 1 SECR
4. SIY Sirry 20:19 20:20 1m 1 16.1 1 SECR
5. KRX Kurud 20:46 20:47 1m 1 28.4 1 SECR
6. SPY Sarsonpuri 21:07 21:08 1m 1 38.9 1 SECR
7. SNKX Sankra 21:19 21:20 1m 1 45.5 1 SECR
8. DTR Dhamtari 21:50 - - 50.6 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:30 IST
58715 / Kendri - Dhamtari NG Passenger (केंद्री - धमतरी एनजी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Kendri and Dhamtari. The train leaves from Kendri on at 19:25 hrs and reaches Dhamtari at 21:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kendri, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Dhamtari. It takes 2 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 51 kilometers.

The return train is 58714.
Loading...