58846 / Nagbhir - Itwari NG Passenger
नगभीड़ - इतवारी एनजी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58846/Nagbhir - Itwari NG Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nagbhir NG
.
Departs @ 12:30 (Nagbhir NG)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:00 (Itwari NG)
SMTWTFS

Nagbhir - Itwari NG Passenger (58846) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NABN Nagbhir NG 12:30 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. KTGO Kotgaon Halt 12:44 12:45 1m 1 6.6 1 SECR
3. MGLI Mangli Halt 12:53 12:54 1m - 11.9 1 SECR
4. TEP Tempa 13:08 13:09 1m 1 16.4 1 SECR
5. BHRH Bhuyar 13:20 13:21 1m 1 21.4 1 SECR
6. PNRD Pauni Road 13:31 13:32 1m 1 26.0 1 SECR
7. BWV Bhiwapur 13:44 13:46 2m 1 31.3 1 SECR
8. KRGN Kargaon Halt 14:09 14:10 1m 1 42.9 1 SECR
9. URR Umred 14:32 14:34 2m 1 54.2 1 SECR
10. BMW Bamhni 14:54 14:55 1m 1 64.3 1 SECR
11. MXZ Mohadara 15:05 15:06 1m 1 69.0 1 SECR
12. KUHI Kuhi 15:21 15:23 2m 1 74.9 1 SECR
13. MZB Mahuli 15:34 15:35 1m 1 79.8 1 SECR
14. TOR Titur 15:45 15:46 1m 1 84.3 1 SECR
15. KEMP Kempalsad Halt 15:56 15:57 1m 1 88.7 1 SECR
16. DGY Dighori Buzurg 16:03 16:04 1m 1 92.8 1 SECR
17. BNWD Bhandewadi Halt 16:22 16:23 1m 1 101.2 1 SECR
18. ITRN Itwari NG 17:00 - - 105.8 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:42 IST
58846 / Nagbhir - Itwari NG Passenger (नगभीड़ - इतवारी एनजी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Nagbhir NG and Itwari NG. The train leaves from Nagbhir NG on at 12:30 hrs and reaches Itwari NG at 17:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nagbhir NG, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Itwari NG. It takes 4 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 106 kilometers.

The return train is 58845.
Loading...