59154 / Modasa - Nadiad Passenger
मोडासा - नाडियाड पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59154/Modasa - Nadiad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Modasa
.
Departs @ 14:00 (Modasa)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:30 (Nadiad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Modasa - Nadiad Passenger (59154) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MDSA Modasa 14:00 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. DNUA Dhansura 14:22 14:23 1m - 16.6 1 WR
3. BAYD Beyad 14:45 14:46 1m - 32.5 1 WR
4. KSUA Kashipura 15:03 15:04 1m - 45.0 1 WR
5. VLTR Vadali Luter Road 15:14 15:15 1m - 51.7 1 WR
6. KVNJ Kapadvanj 15:35 15:40 5m - 60.3 1 WR
7. KTAL Kathalal 16:10 16:11 1m - 77.6 1 WR
8. BMVR Bhaner Minawada 16:18 16:19 1m - 80.2 1 WR
9. MHUA Mahudha 16:34 16:35 1m - 84.1 1 WR
10. ND Nadiad Junction 17:30 - - 104.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:39 IST
59154 / Modasa - Nadiad Passenger (मोडासा - नाडियाड पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Modasa and Nadiad Junction. The train leaves from Modasa on at 14:00 hrs and reaches Nadiad Junction at 17:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Modasa, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Nadiad Junction. It takes 3 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 105 kilometers.

The return train is 59153.
Loading...