69138 / Anand - Vadodara MEMU
आणंद - वडोदरा मेमू

Today Departure from Anand Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 69138/Anand - Vadodara MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Anand Junction
.
Departs @ 21:15 (Anand Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:25 (Vadodara Junction)
SMTWTFS

Anand - Vadodara MEMU (69138) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ANND Anand Junction 21:15 - 5 0.0 1 WR
2. VXD Vadod 21:24 21:25 1m 1 6.5 1 WR
3. ADD Adas Road 21:30 21:31 1m 1 10.6 1 WR
4. VDA Vasad Junction 21:37 21:38 1m 1 15.3 1 WR
5. NDR Nandesari 21:44 21:45 1m 1 20.5 1 WR
6. RNO Ranoli 21:49 21:50 1m 1 22.8 1 WR
7. BJW Bajva 22:01 22:02 1m 2 28.2 1 WR
8. BRC Vadodara Junction 22:25 - 5 35.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:40 IST
69138 / Anand - Vadodara MEMU (आणंद - वडोदरा मेमू) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Anand Junction and Vadodara Junction. The train leaves from Anand Junction on at 21:15 hrs and reaches Vadodara Junction at 22:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Anand Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Vadodara Junction. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 36 kilometers.

The return train is 69137.
Loading...