BRC / Vadodara Junction
वडोदरा जंक्शन

Vadodara Junction (वडोदरा जंक्शन), station code BRC, is a railway station in Vadodara district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Vadodara Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Vadodara Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 00:02 00:12 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 00:03 00:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR 00:10 00:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 00:20 00:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22943 Daund - Indore SF Express... SF WR 00:26 00:36 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 00:30 00:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19417 Borivali - Ahmedabad Expr... Exp WR 00:38 00:43 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 00:45 00:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12971 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 00:49 00:54 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 00:53 01:13 20m 3
SMTWTFS
20919 MGR Chennai Central - Ekt... SF WR 00:58 01:13 15m -
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 01:00 01:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 01:10 01:30 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ko... SF SR 01:10 01:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
20946 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ekta ... SKr WR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Barmer ... Hms WR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... SF WR 01:32 01:37 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 01:43 01:53 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 01:43 01:53 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR 01:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
19418 Ahmedabad - Borivali Expr... Exp WR 01:51 01:56 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09004 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... ACSF WR 01:53 02:03 10m -
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 01:58 02:16 18m 3
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 02:04 02:11 7m 1
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 02:10 02:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20944 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Hms WR 02:17 02:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... SF NR 02:17 02:22 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... GR NR 02:17 02:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12961 Avantika SF Express SF WR 02:18 02:28 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 02:35 02:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09098 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Termi... ACSF WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 02:47 02:52 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 02:53 02:58 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20943 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Hms WR 02:59 03:04 5m -
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 02:59 03:09 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12228 Indore - Mumbai Central A... Drnt WR 03:04 03:14 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12240 Hisar - Mumbai Central AC... Drnt WR 03:04 03:14 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12227 Mumbai Central - Indore A... Drnt WR 03:19 03:29 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22209 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Drnt WR 03:19 03:29 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Hisar AC... Drnt WR 03:19 03:29 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 03:33 03:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Hms WR 03:33 03:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 03:33 03:38 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 03:33 03:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR 03:40 03:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 03:43 03:53 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 03:49 04:09 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12906 Shalimar - Porbandar Arad... SF WR 03:54 03:59 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22906 Shalimar - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 03:54 03:59 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR 03:55 04:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR 03:55 04:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR 03:55 04:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 04:10 04:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:10 04:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham We... Exp SR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09067 Bandra Terminus- Udaipur ... SF WR 04:25 04:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Tejas Rajdh... Raj WR 04:29 04:39 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20941 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... SF WR 04:32 04:42 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22901 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur... SF WR 04:32 04:42 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 04:32 04:42 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22903 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj... ACSF WR 04:42 04:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 04:48 04:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... SF WR 04:58 05:08 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... SF WR 04:58 05:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 04:58 05:08 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 04:58 05:08 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09183 Mumbai Central - Banaras ... ACExp WR 05:05 05:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22965 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 05:11 05:16 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22186 Ahimsa SF Express SF WCR 05:11 05:16 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 05:11 05:16 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune - Veraval Express... Exp CR 05:11 05:16 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 05:11 05:16 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 05:11 05:16 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 05:14 05:19 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 05:14 05:19 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... SF WR 05:14 05:19 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Bandra Terminus We... SF WR 05:14 05:19 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12966 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 05:14 05:19 5m -
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12927 Dadar Western - Ekta Naga... SF WR 05:28 05:43 15m 6
SMTWTFS
22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Hms WR 05:31 05:36 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69104 Anand Vadodara Passenger... EMU WR 05:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR - 05:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
09318 Anand - Vadodara MEMU Spe... MEMU WR 05:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 05:48 05:53 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 05:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
22952 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 05:58 06:03 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... SF NWR 05:58 06:03 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 05:58 06:03 5m -
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 05:58 06:03 5m -
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 05:58 06:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 05:58 06:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer H... Hms WR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 06:12 06:22 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Dahanu Road SF... SF WR - 06:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR 06:28 06:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14808 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... Exp NWR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar Western S... SF NWR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20483 Bhagat ki Kothi - Dadar W... SF NWR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 07:05 07:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
20908 Sayaji Nagari SF Express... SF WR 07:13 07:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09311 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar (Ke... SF WR 07:15 07:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR 07:21 07:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU MEMU WR 07:30 07:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09299 Bharuch - Anand MEMU Spec... MEMU WR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22194 Gwalior - Daund Weekly Ex... SF NCR 07:35 07:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09068 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 07:35 07:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 07:35 07:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 07:38 07:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 07:38 07:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
09392 Godhra - Vadodara MEMU Sp... MEMU WR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
69122 Godhra Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 07:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
82902 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Tej WCR 07:54 07:59 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 08:00 08:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 08:09 08:19 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 08:10 08:15 5m 2,6
SMTWTFS
19009 Valsad - Vadnagar Interci... Exp WR 08:17 08:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
59549 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR - 08:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 08:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 08:25 08:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
79440 Kathana - Vadodara DEMU... DEMU WR 08:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 08:44 08:49 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 08:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 08:49 08:59 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 08:58 09:03 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhiwani - Borivali Fare S... SF WR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09038 Barmer - Bandra Terminus ... Hms WR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 09:06 09:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 09:06 09:11 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 09:06 09:11 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20961 Udhna - Banaras Weekly SF... SF WR 09:06 09:16 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20947 Ahmedabad - Ekta Nagar (K... JShtb WR 09:10 09:13 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22193 Daund - Gwalior Weekly Ex... SF NCR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 09:10 09:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22655 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... SF SR 09:10 09:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 09:27 09:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 09:27 09:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 09:27 09:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 09:27 09:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 09:27 09:37 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 09:27 09:37 10m 1
SMTWTFS
69120 Dahod Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 09:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 09:48 09:53 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 09:51 09:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 09:51 09:56 5m -
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 09:51 09:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 09:51 09:56 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 09:56 10:01 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09040 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus H... Hms WR 10:08 10:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
22195 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhan... SF NCR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02199 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... SF NCR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09273 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 10:15 - -
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 10:15 11:15 60m 4
SMTWTFS
20901 Mumbai Central - Gandhina... VB WR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22196 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... SF NCR 10:21 10:31 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... Exp NCR 10:21 10:31 10m -
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Vadodara InterCi... SF WR 10:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 10:25 10:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... SF WR 10:25 10:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22444 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... SF NCR 10:25 10:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 10:25 10:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22210 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Drnt WR 10:33 10:43 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Shtb WR 10:38 10:43 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20924 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Hms WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 10:50 11:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20920 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - M... SF WR 10:50 11:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 10:50 11:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 10:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR - 11:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF ... SF SCR 11:05 11:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 11:07 11:12 5m -
SMTWTFS
69117 Vadodara Dahod MEMU MEMU WR - 11:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 11:10 11:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20954 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... SF WR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09328 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WCR 11:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 11:15 11:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 11:23 11:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 11:23 11:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 11:23 11:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 11:23 11:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 11:23 11:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
79455 Vadodara - Chhota Udepur ... DEMU WR - 11:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 12:00 12:15 15m 6
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 12:04 12:09 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09161 Valsad - Vadodara Express... Exp WR 12:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
20948 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - A... JShtb WR 12:15 12:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Vadodara SF In... SF WR 12:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
20922 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Term... SF WR 14:20 14:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 14:20 14:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 14:20 14:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 14:20 14:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 14:25 14:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 14:35 14:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09162 Vadodara - Valsad Express... Exp WR - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 15:28 15:33 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Ekta Nagar (Kevadi... SF WR 15:40 15:55 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 15:43 15:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 15:43 15:48 5m -
SMTWTFS
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... SF NWR 15:48 15:58 10m -
SMTWTFS
22959 Vadodara - Jamnagar Inter... SF WR - 15:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 15:50 16:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
79439 Vadodara - Kathana DEMU... DEMU WR - 15:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 15:55 16:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
20902 Gandhinagar Capital - Mum... VB WR 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
14807 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Dadar W... Exp NWR 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 16:03 16:40 37m 3
SMTWTFS
20915 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 16:13 16:23 10m -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Shtb WR 16:30 16:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09007 Bandra Terminus - Bhiwani... SF WR 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 16:30 16:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19036 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Inte... Exp WR 16:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
20949 Ahmedabad - Ekta Nagar (K... JShtb WR 16:40 16:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... GR NR 16:44 16:49 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20945 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - H... SKr WR 16:50 17:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 16:55 17:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22451 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... SF NR 16:55 17:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Ri... SF SR 17:03 17:23 20m -
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 17:03 17:23 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12930 Vadodara - Valsad InterCi... SF WR - 17:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 17:13 17:23 10m -
SMTWTFS
20921 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow... SF WR 17:18 17:28 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 17:23 17:28 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 17:23 17:28 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 17:23 17:28 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 17:23 17:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 17:23 17:33 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 17:23 17:33 10m -
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 17:23 17:33 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Raj NR 17:27 17:37 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 17:27 17:37 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 17:27 17:37 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59550 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 17:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 17:38 17:48 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 17:48 17:53 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 17:54 18:04 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 18:01 18:11 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... SF SR 18:10 18:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20916 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 18:10 18:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
20962 Banaras - Udhna Weekly SF... SF WR 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Inte... Exp WR - 18:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 18:21 18:31 10m -
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 18:23 18:28 5m 6
SMTWTFS
69119 Vadodara - Dahod MEMU... MEMU WR - 18:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 18:28 18:38 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20953 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... SF WR 18:33 18:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 18:33 18:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 18:33 18:43 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 18:33 18:43 10m 2
SMTWTFS
79456 Chhota Udepur - Vadodara ... DEMU WR 18:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
09300 Anand - Bharuch MEMU Spec... MEMU WR 18:48 18:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 18:50 19:10 20m 2
SMTWTFS
69176 Anand - Bharuch Memu MEMU WR 18:56 19:01 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 19:00 19:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 19:21 19:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Shalimar Arad... SF WR 19:21 19:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Shalimar SF Expres... SF WR 19:21 19:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 19:21 19:31 10m -
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 19:33 19:38 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 19:33 19:43 10m 5
SMTWTFS
69118 Dahod - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 19:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 19:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 19:47 19:52 5m 4
SMTWTFS
69121 Vadodara Godhra MEMU MEMU WR - 19:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 19:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
22474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... SF NWR 19:56 20:01 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20931 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... SF WR 19:56 20:06 10m -
SMTWTFS
20923 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Hms WR 19:56 20:06 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 19:59 20:04 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 20:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09312 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
09391 Vadodara - Godhra MEMU Sp... MEMU WR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
82901 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Tej WR 20:16 20:21 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 20:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
09327 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WCR - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
20905 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - R... SF WR 20:20 20:35 15m 1
SMTWTFS
20903 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - V... SF WR 20:20 20:35 15m 6
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 20:22 20:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 20:30 20:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... SF NWR 20:35 20:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22929 Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF... SF WR 20:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:42 20:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 20:42 20:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:42 20:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... SF SWR 20:42 20:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
22951 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 20:43 20:48 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20909 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... SF WR 20:43 20:53 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 20:43 20:53 10m 3
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 20:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar Western - Bikaner S... SF NWR 20:56 21:01 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... SF NWR 20:56 21:01 5m -
SMTWTFS
09003 Mumbai Central - New Delh... ACSF WR 21:05 21:13 8m -
SMTWTFS
09006 Izzatnagar - Borivali Far... Exp WR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 21:06 21:16 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19010 Vadnagar - Valsad Interci... Exp WR 21:07 21:12 5m -
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 21:18 21:36 18m 1,3
SMTWTFS
20907 Sayaji Nagari Superfast E... SF WR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20950 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - A... JShtb WR 21:26 21:29 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 21:33 21:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 21:33 21:38 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... SF WR 21:36 21:44 8m 2
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 21:38 21:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Tejas Rajdh... Raj WR 21:39 21:49 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09184 Banaras - Mumbai Central ... ACExp WR 21:44 21:54 10m -
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 21:45 21:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22185 Ahimsa SF Express SF WCR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 21:53 21:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 22:02 22:07 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 22:02 22:07 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 22:02 22:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12965 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 22:04 22:09 5m -
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 22:08 22:13 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12959 Bandra Terminus - Bhuj We... SF WR 22:10 22:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22935 Bandra Terminus - Palitan... SF WR 22:10 22:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 22:11 22:31 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 22:15 22:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR 22:15 22:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 22:17 22:27 10m -
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 22:17 22:27 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
69138 Anand - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 22:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 22:25 22:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 22:25 22:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 22:28 22:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... SF SWR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12995 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 22:40 22:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 22:40 22:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 22:46 22:56 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12928 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - D... SF WR 22:50 23:05 15m 6
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 22:58 23:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 23:05 23:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 23:19 23:29 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 23:28 23:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 23:34 23:44 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22904 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.)... ACSF WR 23:40 23:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 23:42 00:02 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Daund SF Express... SF WR 23:48 23:58 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 23:49 23:59 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 23:51 00:11 20m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Vadodara Junction by train, get complete information about BRC / Vadodara Junction station, nearest airport to Vadodara Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Vadodara Junction

Loading...
Vadodara Junction