BRC / Vadodara Junction
वडोदरा जंक्शन

Vadodara Junction (वडोदरा जंक्शन), station code BRC, is a railway station in Vadodara district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Vadodara Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Vadodara Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 00:01 00:05 4m 1
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 00:02 00:12 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR 00:14 00:24 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 00:24 00:36 12m 4
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22943 Daund - Indore SF Express... SF WR 00:26 00:36 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 00:33 00:43 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 00:45 00:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12971 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 00:45 00:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 00:52 01:07 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 00:52 01:07 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 00:52 01:07 15m 7
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 00:54 01:04 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 00:54 01:15 21m 3
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 01:00 01:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ko... SF SR 01:10 01:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 01:10 01:30 20m 3
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Barmer ... Hms WR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
05054 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 01:25 01:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... SF WR 01:32 01:37 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 01:37 01:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 01:42 01:52 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 01:43 01:53 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR 01:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 01:58 02:16 18m 3
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 02:04 02:11 7m 1
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 02:10 02:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... SF NR 02:15 02:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12961 Avantika SF Express SF WR 02:18 02:28 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 02:24 02:39 15m 6
SMTWTFS
09435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 02:35 02:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 02:38 02:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09098 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Termi... ACSF WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 02:47 02:52 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 02:53 02:58 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 02:59 03:09 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR 03:03 03:13 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR 03:08 03:13 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12228 Indore - Mumbai Central A... Drnt WR 03:08 03:18 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12240 Hisar - Mumbai Central AC... Drnt WR 03:08 03:18 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 03:12 03:22 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Hms WR 03:15 03:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09097 Bandra Terminus - Jammu T... ACSF WR 03:16 03:26 10m -
SMTWTFS
12227 Mumbai Central - Indore A... Drnt WR 03:19 03:29 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Hisar AC... Drnt WR 03:19 03:29 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22209 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Drnt WR 03:19 03:29 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 03:19 03:39 20m 2
SMTWTFS
19043 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Hms WR 03:26 03:31 5m -
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 03:34 03:39 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 03:34 03:39 5m -
SMTWTFS
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR 03:40 03:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 03:43 03:53 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 03:49 04:09 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 03:54 03:59 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR 03:55 04:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR 03:55 04:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Hms WR 03:57 04:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 03:57 04:02 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22906 Howrah - Okha SF Express... SF WR 03:57 04:02 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:08 04:13 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 04:25 04:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09067 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur... SF WR 04:25 04:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 04:29 04:39 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20941 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... SF WR 04:32 04:42 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22901 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur... SF WR 04:32 04:42 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 04:32 04:42 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22903 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj... ACSF WR 04:42 04:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 04:43 04:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 04:58 05:08 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 04:58 05:08 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... SF WR 04:58 05:08 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... SF WR 04:58 05:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
09183 Mumbai Central - Banaras ... Exp WR 05:05 05:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune - Veraval Express... Exp CR 05:11 05:16 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 05:11 05:16 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 05:11 05:16 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22965 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 05:11 05:16 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 05:11 05:16 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22186 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa S... SF WCR 05:11 05:16 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 05:14 05:19 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... SF WR 05:14 05:19 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 05:14 05:19 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12946 Mahuva - Surat Express... SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12927 Dadar Western - Kevadiya ... SF WR 05:26 05:41 15m 6
SMTWTFS
69104 Anand Vadodara Passenger... EMU WR 05:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR - 05:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
09192 Kanpur Anwarganj - Bandra... SF WR 05:45 05:54 9m -
SMTWTFS
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 05:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
22952 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 05:58 06:03 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 05:58 06:03 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 05:58 06:03 5m -
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 05:58 06:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 05:58 06:03 5m -
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 05:58 06:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer H... Hms WR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 06:00 06:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Hms WR 06:03 06:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
12959 Dadar - Bhuj Superfast Ex... SF WR 06:05 06:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 06:12 06:22 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Dadar Superfast Ex... SF WR 06:17 06:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR 06:23 06:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express... SF WR - 06:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar SF Expres... SF NWR 06:36 06:41 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 06:36 06:41 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20483 Bhagat ki Kothi - Dadar W... SF NWR 06:36 06:41 5m -
SMTWTFS
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly SF... SF SER 06:50 07:05 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12945 Surat - Mahuva Express... SF WR 07:05 07:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 07:05 07:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 07:05 07:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
20908 Sayaji Nagari SF Express... SF WR 07:15 07:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Kevadiya Maham... SF WR 07:15 07:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR 07:21 07:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 07:24 07:34 10m 1
SMTWTFS
69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU MEMU WR 07:30 07:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 07:34 07:39 5m -
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 07:34 07:39 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22194 Gwalior - Daund Weekly Ex... SF NCR 07:35 07:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 07:35 07:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09068 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 07:35 07:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
69122 Godhra Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 07:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09117 Surat - SubedarGanj Summe... Exp WR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
82902 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Tej WCR 07:54 07:59 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 08:00 08:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 08:04 08:09 5m 2,6
SMTWTFS
09416 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 08:04 08:09 5m -
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 08:09 08:19 10m -
SMTWTFS
59549 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR - 08:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 08:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 08:25 08:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
79440 Kathana - Vadodara DEMU... DEMU WR 08:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 08:35 08:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 08:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 08:45 08:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 09:00 09:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhiwani - Borivali Summer... SF WR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 09:00 09:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09038 Barmer - Bandra Terminus ... Hms WR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 09:00 09:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01401 Pune - Jaipur AC SF Speci... ACSF CR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22193 Daund - Gwalior Weekly Ex... SF NCR 09:03 09:13 10m -
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 09:06 09:16 10m -
SMTWTFS
09013 Udhna - Banaras SF Summer... SF WR 09:06 09:16 10m -
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 09:20 09:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 09:30 09:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 09:30 09:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 09:30 09:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 09:30 09:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 09:36 09:54 18m 1
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 09:38 09:56 18m 2
SMTWTFS
69120 Dahod Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 09:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 09:43 09:48 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 09:48 09:53 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 09:58 10:03 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 09:58 10:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 09:58 10:03 5m -
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 09:58 10:03 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22195 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... SF NCR 09:59 10:09 10m -
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 10:02 10:12 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09040 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus H... Hms WR 10:08 10:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
02199 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... SF NCR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 10:15 11:15 60m 4
SMTWTFS
05053 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22444 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... SF NCR 10:21 10:31 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 10:21 10:31 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22196 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... SF NCR 10:21 10:31 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... SF WR 10:21 10:31 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... Exp NCR 10:21 10:31 10m -
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Vadodara InterCi... SF WR 10:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 10:27 10:37 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22210 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Drnt WR 10:33 10:43 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09191 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... SF WR 10:38 10:48 10m -
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 10:50 11:10 20m 3
SMTWTFS
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 10:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 11:01 11:11 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Shtb WR 11:03 11:08 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR - 11:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 11:07 11:17 10m -
SMTWTFS
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF ... SF SCR 11:07 11:17 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 11:07 11:17 10m -
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 11:07 11:17 10m 3
SMTWTFS
69117 Vadodara Dahod MEMU MEMU WR - 11:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
20954 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... SF WR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 11:23 11:33 10m -
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 11:23 11:33 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 11:23 11:33 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 11:23 11:33 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 11:23 11:33 10m -
SMTWTFS
79455 Vadodara - Chhota Udepur ... DEMU WR - 11:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 11:50 12:05 15m 7
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 11:50 12:05 15m 7
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 11:55 12:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 12:00 12:15 15m 6
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Vadodara SF In... SF WR 12:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 12:43 12:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 14:20 14:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 14:20 14:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 14:20 14:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 14:25 14:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20922 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Term... SF WR 14:30 14:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 14:35 14:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09076 Kathgodam - Mumbai Centra... SF WR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
09186 Kanpur Anwarganj - Mumbai... SF WR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
01402 Jaipur - Pune AC SF Speci... ACSF CR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 15:28 15:33 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR 15:33 15:38 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana ... SF WR 15:40 15:55 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 15:43 15:48 5m -
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 15:43 15:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... SF NWR 15:48 15:58 10m -
SMTWTFS
22959 Vadodara - Jamnagar Inter... SF WR - 15:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 15:51 16:01 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09453 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... Exp WR 15:53 15:58 5m -
SMTWTFS
79439 Vadodara - Kathana DEMU... DEMU WR - 15:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 15:55 16:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 16:03 16:40 37m 3
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 16:13 16:18 5m -
SMTWTFS
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Shtb WR 16:18 16:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09005 Bandra Terminus - Izzatna... Exp WR 16:23 16:33 10m -
SMTWTFS
09007 Bandra Terminus - Bhiwani... SF WR 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 16:30 16:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09075 Mumbai Central - Kathgoda... SF WR 16:33 16:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
09185 Mumbai Central - Kanpur A... SF WR 16:33 16:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
19316 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 16:35 16:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22451 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... SF NR 16:44 16:49 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 16:44 16:49 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 16:55 17:15 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Ri... SF SR 16:55 17:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 17:06 17:11 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 17:06 17:11 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 17:08 17:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
12930 Vadodara - Valsad InterCi... SF WR - 17:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 17:13 17:18 5m -
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 17:14 17:19 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20921 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow... SF WR 17:14 17:24 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19036 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Inte... Exp WR 17:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 17:17 17:27 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 17:17 17:27 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 17:17 17:27 10m -
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 17:17 17:27 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
19315 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 17:27 17:37 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Raj NR 17:27 17:45 18m 3
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 17:27 17:45 18m 3
SMTWTFS
59550 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 17:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 17:30 17:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 17:32 17:37 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 17:50 17:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 17:54 18:04 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09118 SubedarGanj - Surat Summe... Exp WR 17:58 18:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 17:58 18:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
09014 Banaras - Udhna SF Summer... SF WR 17:58 18:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 18:08 18:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 18:18 18:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Inte... Exp WR - 18:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 18:21 18:31 10m -
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 18:21 18:31 10m 2
SMTWTFS
69119 Vadodara - Dahod MEMU... MEMU WR - 18:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
20953 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... SF WR 18:26 18:31 5m -
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 18:27 18:37 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 18:27 18:37 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 18:28 18:38 10m 1
SMTWTFS
79456 Chhota Udepur - Vadodara ... DEMU WR 18:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 18:46 18:51 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 18:50 19:10 20m 2
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 18:55 19:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
69176 Anand - Bharuch Memu MEMU WR 18:56 19:01 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 19:16 19:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 19:16 19:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah SF Express... SF WR 19:16 19:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 19:16 19:26 10m -
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 19:18 19:23 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 19:18 19:28 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 19:29 19:34 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20931 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... SF WR 19:29 19:39 10m -
SMTWTFS
69118 Dahod - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 19:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 19:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 19:47 19:52 5m 4
SMTWTFS
69121 Vadodara Godhra MEMU MEMU WR - 19:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 19:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 20:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 20:01 20:06 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20909 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... SF WR 20:05 20:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22951 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 20:08 20:13 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 20:08 20:18 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 20:15 20:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
82901 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Tej WR 20:16 20:21 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 20:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
20903 Kevadiya - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 20:20 20:35 15m 6
SMTWTFS
20905 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 20:20 20:35 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 20:22 20:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 20:30 20:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar - Bikaner SF Expres... SF NWR 20:35 20:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... SF NWR 20:35 20:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... SF NWR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:38 20:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express... SF WR 20:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19423 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Hms WR 20:40 20:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:42 20:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 20:42 20:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 20:42 20:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR 20:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 21:03 21:13 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Hms WR 21:04 21:14 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09006 Izzatnagar - Bandra Termi... Exp WR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 21:15 21:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 21:18 21:36 18m 1,3
SMTWTFS
20907 Sayaji Nagari Superfast E... SF WR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 21:33 21:38 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 21:33 21:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 21:35 21:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 21:39 21:49 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 21:42 21:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... SF WR 21:44 21:54 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09184 Banaras - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 21:44 21:54 10m -
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 21:45 21:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 21:50 21:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 21:50 21:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 21:50 21:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 21:50 21:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 21:53 21:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22185 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa S... SF WCR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 21:57 22:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 21:57 22:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
22935 Bandra Terminus - Palitan... SF WR 21:57 22:17 20m 4
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09415 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 22:04 22:09 5m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 22:09 22:29 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 22:10 22:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 22:15 22:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR 22:15 22:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 22:20 22:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
69138 Anand - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 22:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 22:27 22:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 22:30 22:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 22:42 22:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 22:42 22:52 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12928 Kevadiya - Dadar Western ... SF WR 22:50 23:05 15m 6
SMTWTFS
09454 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... Exp WR 22:58 23:02 4m -
SMTWTFS
12995 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 22:58 23:08 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 22:58 23:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 23:00 23:15 15m 7
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 23:00 23:15 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 23:07 23:12 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 23:22 23:32 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 23:28 23:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 23:34 23:44 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF SER 23:40 23:55 15m 7
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 23:42 00:02 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 23:42 00:02 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 23:42 00:02 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22904 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.)... ACSF WR 23:43 23:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Daund SF Express... SF WR 23:51 00:01 10m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Vadodara Junction by train, get complete information about BRC / Vadodara Junction station, nearest airport to Vadodara Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Vadodara Junction

Loading...
Vadodara Junction