59213 / Bhanvad Porbandar Passenger
भाणवड - पोरबंदर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59213/Bhanvad Porbandar Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhaunra
.
Departs @ 08:40 (Bhaunra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:50 (Porbandar)
SMTWTFS

Bhanvad Porbandar Passenger (59213) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BNVD Bhaunra 08:40 - 2 0.0 1 WR
2. JSPR Jashapar 08:49 08:50 1m 1 13.4 1 WR
3. WSJ Wansjaliya 09:00 09:01 1m 2 18.2 1 WR
4. TRSR Tarsai 09:05 09:06 1m 1 22.8 1 WR
5. SKR Sakhpur 09:11 09:12 1m 1 25.2 1 WR
6. RNBD Rana Bordi 09:17 09:18 1m 1 27.7 1 WR
7. RWO Ranavav 09:27 09:28 1m 1 38.5 1 WR
8. PBR Porbandar 09:50 - 2 51.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 21:09 IST
59213 / Bhanvad Porbandar Passenger (भाणवड - पोरबंदर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bhaunra and Porbandar. The train leaves from Bhaunra on at 08:40 hrs and reaches Porbandar at 09:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhaunra, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Porbandar. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 59214.
Loading...