WSJ / Wansjaliya Junction
वाँसजालिया जंक्शन

Wansjaliya Junction (वाँसजालिया जंक्शन), station code WSJ, is a railway station in Jamnagar district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhavnagar Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Wansjaliya Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Wansjaliya Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Wansjaliya Junction (WSJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 01:11 01:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 04:32 04:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59297 Porbandar Somnath Passeng... Pass WR 06:35 06:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59214 Porbandar - Bhanvad Passe... Pass WR 07:08 07:14 6m 1
SMTWTFS
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... Exp WR 07:11 07:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59212 Porbandar Rajkot Fast Pas... Pass WR 07:42 07:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 08:43 08:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59213 Bhanvad Porbandar Passeng... Pass WR 09:00 09:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19571 Rajkot-Porbandar Express... Exp WR 10:45 10:53 8m 3
SMTWTFS
59206 Porbandar - Kanalus Passe... Pass WR 10:50 10:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 11:32 11:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19572 Porbandar - Rajkot Expres... Exp WR 15:03 15:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59205 Kanalas Porbandar Passeng... Pass WR 15:37 15:43 6m 2
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 15:40 15:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59211 Rajkot Porbandar Fast Pas... Pass WR 18:41 18:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... Exp WR 19:00 19:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 19:10 19:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59298 Somnath Porbandar Passeng... Pass WR 19:30 19:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
59216 Porbandar - Bhanvad Passe... Pass WR 19:40 19:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59215 Bhanvad Porbandar Passeng... Pass WR 21:40 21:48 8m 2
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 21:43 21:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 22:51 22:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Wansjaliya Junction by train, get complete information about WSJ / Wansjaliya Junction station, nearest airport to Wansjaliya Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Wansjaliya Junction

Loading...
Wansjaliya Junction