59512 / Viramgam Mahesana Passenger
विरमगाम - महेसाणा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59512/Viramgam Mahesana Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Viramgam Junction
.
Departs @ 17:35 (Viramgam Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:15 (Mahesana Junction)
SMTWTFS

Viramgam Mahesana Passenger (59512) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VG Viramgam Junction 17:35 - 5 0.0 1 WR
2. JKS Jaksi 17:46 17:48 2m - 12.6 1 WR
3. BKD Bhankoda 17:56 17:58 2m - 19.2 1 WR
4. DTJ Detroj 18:08 18:10 2m 1 28.8 1 WR
5. KTRD Katosan Road 18:20 18:22 2m - 38.3 1 WR
6. JTN Jotana 18:33 18:35 2m - 47.0 1 WR
7. LCH Linch 18:45 18:47 2m - 56.0 1 WR
8. MSH Mahesana Junction 19:15 - - 65.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:50 IST
59512 / Viramgam Mahesana Passenger (विरमगाम - महेसाणा पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Viramgam Junction and Mahesana Junction. The train leaves from Viramgam Junction on at 17:35 hrs and reaches Mahesana Junction at 19:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Viramgam Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Mahesana Junction. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 65 kilometers.

The return train is 59511.
Loading...