61007 / Vasai Road - Diva MEMU
वसई रोड - दिवा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61007/Vasai Road - Diva MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vasai Road
.
Departs @ 15:35 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:35 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS

Vasai Road - Diva MEMU (61007) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSR Vasai Road 15:35 - 6 0.0 1 WR
2. JCNR Juchandra 15:41 15:42 1m 1 5.3 1 CR
3. KARD Kaman Road 15:47 15:48 1m - 10.9 1 CR
4. KHBV Kharbav 15:55 15:56 1m - 19.2 1 CR
5. BIRD Bhiwandi Road 16:06 16:07 1m - 27.3 1 CR
6. KOPR Kopar 16:14 16:15 1m 4 35.3 1 CR
7. DIVA Diva Junction 16:35 - - 39.8 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 19:21 IST
61007 / Vasai Road - Diva MEMU (वसई रोड - दिवा मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Vasai Road and Diva Junction. The train leaves from Vasai Road on at 15:35 hrs and reaches Diva Junction at 16:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vasai Road, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Diva Junction. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 40 kilometers.

The return train is 61008.
Loading...