61019 / Diva - Pen MEMU
दिवा - पेन मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61019/Diva - Pen MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Diva Junction.
Departs @ 11:20 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:55 (Pen)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from Diva Junction

Diva - Pen MEMU (61019) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Nov-18 13:08 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DIVA Diva Junction 11:20 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. DTVL Datiwali 11:23 11:24 1m - 1.9 1 CR
3. NIIJ Nilaje 11:30 11:31 1m - 6.2 1 CR
4. TPND Taloje Panchnand 11:39 11:40 1m - 14.8 1 CR
5. NVRD Navade Road 11:44 11:45 1m - 18.1 1 CR
6. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 11:48 11:49 1m - 20.6 1 CR
7. PNVL Panvel Junction 11:59 12:00 1m - 25.6 1 CR
8. SMNE Somatne 12:09 12:10 1m - 30.9 1 CR
9. RSYI Rasayani 12:16 12:17 1m - 37.6 1 CR
10. APTA Apta 12:22 12:23 1m - 41.0 1 CR
11. JITE Jite 12:34 12:35 1m - 45.6 1 CR
12. HMRR Hamarapur 12:41 12:42 1m - 50.4 1 CR
13. PEN Pen 12:55 - - 60.6 1 CR
61019 / Diva - Pen MEMU (दिवा - पेन मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Diva Junction and Pen. The train leaves from Diva Junction on at 11:20 hrs and reaches Pen at 12:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Diva Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Pen. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 61 kilometers.

The return train is 61020.