61020 / Pen - Diva MEMU
पेन - दिवा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61020/Pen - Diva MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pen.
Departs @ 13:55 (Pen)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:30 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from Pen

Pen - Diva MEMU (61020) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Nov-18 19:28 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PEN Pen 13:55 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. HMRR Hamarapur 14:02 14:03 1m - 10.1 1 CR
3. JITE Jite 14:09 14:10 1m - 14.9 1 CR
4. APTA Apta 14:23 14:24 1m - 19.5 1 CR
5. RSYI Rasayani 14:28 14:29 1m - 23.0 1 CR
6. SMNE Somatne 14:35 14:36 1m - 29.7 1 CR
7. PNVL Panvel Junction 14:46 14:47 1m - 35.0 1 CR
8. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 14:56 14:57 1m - 39.9 1 CR
9. NVRD Navade Road 15:00 15:01 1m - 42.4 1 CR
10. TPND Taloje Panchnand 15:05 15:06 1m - 45.8 1 CR
11. NIIJ Nilaje 15:14 15:15 1m - 54.4 1 CR
12. DTVL Datiwali 15:19 15:20 1m - 58.6 1 CR
13. DIVA Diva Junction 15:30 - - 60.6 1 CR
61020 / Pen - Diva MEMU (पेन - दिवा मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pen and Diva Junction. The train leaves from Pen on at 13:55 hrs and reaches Diva Junction at 15:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pen, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Diva Junction. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 61 kilometers.

The return train is 61019.