63132 / Lalgola - Ranaghat MEMU
लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63132/Lalgola - Ranaghat MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lalgola.
Departs @ 08:10 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:45 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lalgola - Ranaghat MEMU (63132) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LGL Lalgola 08:10 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KRP Krishnapur 08:14 08:15 1m - 1.0 1 ER
3. BQG Bhagwangola 08:24 08:25 1m - 11.0 1 ER
4. JJG JiaGanj 08:37 08:38 1m - 22.0 1 ER
5. MBB Murshidabad 08:47 08:53 6m - 30.0 1 ER
6. CSZ Cossimbazar 09:03 09:04 1m - 37.0 1 ER
7. BPC Berhampore Court 09:08 09:09 1m - 41.0 1 ER
8. SGV Sargachhi 09:17 09:18 1m - 49.0 1 ER
9. BFT Bhabta 09:22 09:23 1m - 53.0 1 ER
10. BEB Beldanga 09:31 09:37 6m - 59.0 1 ER
11. REJ Rejinagar 09:55 09:56 1m - 68.0 1 ER
12. PLY Plassey 10:04 10:05 1m - 77.0 1 ER
13. PCX Pagla Chandi 10:12 10:13 1m - 83.0 1 ER
14. DEB Debagram 10:19 10:20 1m - 87.0 1 ER
15. SVH Sonadanga 10:28 10:29 1m - 95.0 1 ER
16. BTY Bethuadahari 10:34 10:35 1m - 99.0 1 ER
17. MGM Muragacha 10:46 10:47 1m - 109.0 1 ER
18. DHU Dhubulia 10:53 10:54 1m - 115.0 1 ER
19. BPD Bahadurpur 11:01 11:02 1m - 120.0 1 ER
20. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 11:12 11:13 1m - 127.0 1 ER
21. BDZ Badkulla 11:20 11:21 1m - 137.0 1 ER
22. THP Taherpur 11:25 11:26 1m - 142.0 1 ER
23. BIJ Birnagar 11:28 11:29 1m - 145.0 1 ER
24. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 11:32 11:33 1m - 149.0 1 ER
25. RHA Ranaghat Junction 11:45 - - 153.0 1 ER
63132 / Lalgola - Ranaghat MEMU (लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Lalgola and Ranaghat Junction. The train leaves from Lalgola on at 08:10 hrs and reaches Ranaghat Junction at 11:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lalgola, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Ranaghat Junction. It takes 3 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 63131.
Loading...