64093 / Nizamuddin - Shakurbasti Parikrama
निजामुद्दीन - शकुरबस्ती परिक्रमा

The following table shows the schedule of 64093/Nizamuddin - Shakurbasti Parikrama including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin.
Departs @ 09:47 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:32 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Nizamuddin - Shakurbasti Parikrama (64093) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 09:47 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. LPNR Lajpat Nagar 09:50 09:51 1m - 1.0 1 NR
3. SWNR Sewa Nagar 09:53 09:54 1m - 3.0 1 NR
4. LDCY Lodi Colony 09:56 09:57 1m - 4.0 1 NR
5. SOJ Sarojini Nagar 09:59 10:00 1m - 6.0 1 NR
6. DSJ Delhi Safdarjung 10:02 10:03 1m - 7.0 1 NR
7. CNKP Chanakyapuri 10:04 10:05 1m - 9.0 1 NR
8. SDPR Sardar Patel Road 10:06 10:07 1m - 10.0 1 NR
9. BRSQ Brar Square 10:09 10:10 1m - 13.0 1 NR
10. DLPI Delhi Indrapuri 10:12 10:13 1m - 15.0 1 NR
11. NRVR Naraina Vihar 10:15 10:16 1m - 16.0 1 NR
12. KRTN Kirtinagar 10:17 10:18 1m - 17.0 1 NR
13. PTNR Patel Nagar 10:19 10:20 1m - 19.0 1 NR
14. SSB Shakurbasti 10:32 - - 25.0 1 NR
64093 / Nizamuddin - Shakurbasti Parikrama (निजामुद्दीन - शकुरबस्ती परिक्रमा) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 09:47 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 10:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 0 kilometers.

The return train is 64094.