64201 / Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU
लखनऊ चारबाग - कानपुर सेंट्रल मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64201/Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Charbagh
.
Departs @ 04:10 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:55 (Kanpur Central)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU (64201) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 04:10 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. MKG Manak Nagar 04:23 04:24 1m 1 4.7 1 NR
3. AMS Amausi 04:30 04:31 1m 1 10.9 1 NR
4. POF Piparsand 04:36 04:37 1m 1 16.7 1 NR
5. HRN Harauni 04:42 04:43 1m 1 23.0 1 NR
6. JTU Jaitipur 04:49 04:50 1m 1 30.6 1 NR
7. KVX Kusumbhi 04:54 04:55 1m 1 34.9 1 NR
8. AJ Ajgain 04:59 05:00 1m 1 39.0 1 NR
9. SIC Sonik 05:06 05:07 1m 2 46.1 1 NR
10. ON Unnao Junction 05:13 05:15 2m 2 54.4 1 NR
11. MGW Magarwara 05:28 05:29 1m 1 60.6 1 NR
12. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 05:43 05:44 1m 2,3 68.1 1 NR
13. CNB Kanpur Central 05:55 - 3 72.0 1 NCR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:02 IST
64201 / Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU (लखनऊ चारबाग - कानपुर सेंट्रल मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Lucknow Charbagh and Kanpur Central. The train leaves from Lucknow Charbagh on at 04:10 hrs and reaches Kanpur Central at 05:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Charbagh, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Kanpur Central. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 72 kilometers.

The return train is 64202.
Loading...