LKO / Lucknow Charbagh
लखनऊ चारबाग

Lucknow Charbagh (लखनऊ चारबाग), station code LKO, is a railway station in Lucknow district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lucknow Charbagh.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lucknow Charbagh have 9 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 00:01 00:15 14m 4
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 00:01 00:15 14m 5,7
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 00:01 00:15 14m 4
SMTWTFS
54283 Sultanpur - Lucknow Passe... Pass NR 00:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
03137 Sealdah - Lucknow Special... ACExp ER 00:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
03107 Sealdah - Lucknow Special... ACExp ER 00:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
04079 Varanasi - Delhi Special ... SF NR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 00:20 00:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20414 Mahakal SF Express SF NR 00:25 00:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04255 Prayagraj Sangam - Luckno... Exp NR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
54253 Prayagraj Sangam - Luckno... Pass NR 00:30 - - 8
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 00:40 00:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 00:45 00:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Bikaner Weekly S... SF ER 00:55 01:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 00:55 01:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22541 Banaras - Anand Vihar Ter... GR NER 00:55 01:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 01:00 01:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 01:00 01:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 01:00 01:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04138 Barauni - Gwalior Special... Exp NCR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 01:10 01:20 10m 1,5
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 01:10 01:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12595 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar T... Hms NER 01:15 01:25 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12571 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar T... Hms NER 01:15 01:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:20 01:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:20 01:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 01:20 01:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
09451 Gandhidham - Bhagalpur Sp... Exp WR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
14230 Yog Nagri Rishikesh - Pra... Exp NR 01:30 01:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03108 Lucknow - Sealdah Special... ACExp ER - 01:40 - -
SMTWTFS
03138 Lucknow - Sealdah Special... ACExp ER - 01:40 - -
SMTWTFS
04529 Varanasi - Bathinda Speci... Exp NR 01:40 01:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
13257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ECR 01:50 02:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapt... Exp NER 01:55 02:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15058 Anand Vihar Terminal - Go... Exp NER 01:55 02:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 01:55 02:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19616 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 02:10 02:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
05636 Guwahati - Shri Ganganaga... Exp NFR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15057 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NER 02:10 02:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14014 Anand Vihar Terminal - Su... Exp NR 02:15 02:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 02:15 02:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
14018 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 02:15 02:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14016 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 02:15 02:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14008 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 02:25 02:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
05048 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ba... GR NER 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22542 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ba... GR NER 02:25 02:35 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 02:30 02:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12596 Anand Vihar Terminal - Go... Hms NER 02:30 02:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12325 Gurumukhi SF Express SF ER 02:30 02:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 02:30 02:40 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
04652 Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone... Hms NR 02:30 02:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12572 Anand Vihar Terminal - Go... Hms NER 02:30 02:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04722 Danapur - Bikaner Special... Exp NWR 02:30 02:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 02:40 02:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Ra... Exp NER 02:45 02:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Ra... Exp NER 02:45 02:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapt... Exp NER 02:45 02:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
05325 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp NER 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
01124 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
18104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Exp SER 02:50 03:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05655 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Spe... Exp NR 02:51 03:01 10m -
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 03:00 03:10 10m 4,6,7
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 03:00 03:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04517 Gorakhpur - Chandigarh Sp... Exp NR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delh... SF NFR 03:00 03:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR 03:05 03:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22420 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 03:05 03:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14206 Ayodhya Express Exp NR 03:15 03:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
03416 Lal Kuan - Malda Town Spe... Exp ER 03:15 03:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
04080 Delhi - Varanasi Special ... SF NR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22199 Sushasan Superfast Expres... SF NCR 03:30 03:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
03424 Haridwar - Bhagalpur Spec... Exp ER 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04068 Delhi - Darbhanga Special... Exp NR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04721 Bikaner - Danapur Special... Exp NWR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
15705 Champaran Humsafar Expres... Hms NFR 04:00 04:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
01432 Gorakhpur - Pune Special ... SF CR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22411 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 04:00 04:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
54232 Lucknow - Ayodhya Cantt. ... Pass NR - 04:10 - 8
SMTWTFS
64201 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... MEMU NR - 04:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... GR NR 04:15 04:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 04:15 04:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
09183 Mumbai Central - Banaras ... ACExp WR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 04:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 04:35 04:45 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 04:40 04:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01668 MBDD Pratapgarh - Rani Ka... ACExp NR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast Expr... SF NER 04:50 05:00 10m 1,4
SMTWTFS
14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Na... Exp NR 04:50 05:00 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
54254 Lucknow - Prayagraj Sanga... Pass NR - 05:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 05:00 05:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14261 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 05:05 - - 7
SMTWTFS
15557 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar T... ECR 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 05:10 05:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 05:20 05:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 05:20 05:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12212 Anand Vihar - Muzaffarpur... GR NR 05:20 05:35 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - MBDD Pratapgarh ... SF WCR 05:25 05:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 05:25 05:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore - Patna Express... Exp WR 05:25 05:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 05:25 05:35 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14259 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 05:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
09196 Mau - Vadodara Special Fa... SF WR 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Patna Express... Exp WR 05:35 05:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Exp WR 05:35 05:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12419 Gomti Express SF NR - 05:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 05:45 05:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 05:45 05:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 05:50 06:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar W... Exp NFR 05:50 06:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04027 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp NR 05:55 06:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
04256 Lucknow - Prayagraj Sanga... Exp NR - 06:00 - -
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 06:00 06:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
54282 Lucknow - Sultanpur Passe... Pass NR - 06:05 - 9
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 06:05 06:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 06:05 06:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 06:05 06:15 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 06:05 06:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 06:10 06:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 06:10 06:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Exp NR 06:15 06:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 06:25 06:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 06:30 06:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR 06:35 06:45 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - New Tinsukia W... Exp NFR 06:35 06:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 06:55 07:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 06:55 07:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14204 Lucknow - Varanasi InterC... Exp NR - 07:00 - 9
SMTWTFS
12238 Begampura SuperFast Expre... SF NR 07:10 07:20 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana SF Express SF ER 07:20 07:30 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 07:20 07:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF... ACSF NR 07:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 07:30 07:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 07:30 07:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 07:30 08:20 50m 5
SMTWTFS
14210 Lucknow - Prayagraj Sanga... Exp NR - 07:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
64235 Barabanki - Kanpur Centra... MEMU NR 07:40 07:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14123 MBDD Pratapgarh - Kanpur ... Exp NCR 07:45 07:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15120 Dehradun - Banaras Janta ... Exp NR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 08:00 08:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 08:00 08:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 08:00 08:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Exp NR 08:00 08:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
04067 Darbhanga - Delhi Special... Exp NR 08:20 08:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 08:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
03423 Bhagalpur - Haridwar Spec... Exp ER 08:30 08:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 08:35 08:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 08:55 09:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20939 Sabarmati - Sultanpur SF ... SF WR 08:55 09:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54281 Sultanpur - Lucknow Passe... Pass NR 09:05 - - 9
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 09:05 09:15 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 09:05 09:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09417 Ahmedabad - Danapur Speci... Exp WR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
54231 Ayodhya Cantt. - Lucknow ... Pass NR 09:20 - - 7
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 09:25 09:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04058 Anand Vihar Terminal - Mu... Exp NR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
54332 Balamau - Lucknow Passeng... Pass NR 09:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04296 Kanpur Central - Utraitia... MEMU NCR 09:50 10:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14215 Ganga Gomti Express Exp NR 09:55 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 10:05 10:15 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
20401 Varanasi - Lucknow SF Shu... SF NR 10:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 10:20 10:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22549 Gorakhpur - Prayagraj Van... VB NER 10:20 10:35 15m 9
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Sabarmati Exp... Exp WR 10:30 10:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Sabarmati J... Exp ECR 10:30 10:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09112 Gorakhpur - Vadodara Spec... Exp WR 10:30 10:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 10:30 10:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 10:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 10:35 10:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19401 Sabarmati - Lucknow Expre... Exp WR 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
74201 Pratapgarh - Lucknow DEMU... DEMU NR 10:40 - - 8
SMTWTFS
04059 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... Exp NR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11124 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 10:50 11:00 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
54334 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR - 10:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 10:55 11:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
64281 Sultanpur - Lucknow MEMU... MEMU NR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
19409 Sabarmati - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 11:00 11:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 11:00 11:15 15m 1
SMTWTFS
64207 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... MEMU NR - 11:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
64231 Barabanki - Lucknow Jn ME... MEMU NR 11:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
54256 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR - 11:15 - 8
SMTWTFS
64222 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow ME... MEMU NR 11:15 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
04530 Bathinda - Varanasi Speci... Exp NR 11:15 11:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
04356 Balamau - Lucknow Charbag... Exp NR 11:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
15107 Banaras - Lucknow Interci... Exp NR 11:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04320 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Ch... Exp NR 11:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
05326 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp NER 11:35 11:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
04518 Chandigarh - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp NR 11:35 11:45 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
01823 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... Exp NCR 11:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
04217 Varanasi - Lucknow MEMU E... MEMU NR 11:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04057 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... Exp NR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09418 Danapur - Ahmedabad Speci... Exp WR 11:55 12:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
19306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Exp WR 12:00 12:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 12:00 12:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04623 Varanasi - SMVD Katra Spe... Exp NR 12:00 12:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01653 Varanasi - SMVD Katra Spe... Exp NR 12:00 12:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04816 Mau - Jodhpur Special Far... Exp NWR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
54293 Pratapgarh - Lucknow Pass... Pass NR 12:15 - - 8
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 12:15 12:25 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22426 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ay... VB NR 12:25 12:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
03415 Malda Town - Lal Kuan Spe... Exp ER 12:30 12:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04095 Ayodhya Cantt. - Anand Vi... Exp NR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
64208 Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU... MEMU NR 12:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
15108 Lucknow - Banaras Interci... Exp NR - 13:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 13:10 13:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 13:10 13:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09195 Vadodara - Mau Special Fa... SF WR 13:15 13:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 13:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 13:25 13:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 13:25 13:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
54201 Lucknow - Rahimabad Passe... Pass NR - 13:30 - -
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 13:30 13:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 13:30 13:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19615 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 13:30 13:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04815 Jodhpur - Mau Special Far... Exp NWR 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
01123 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp CR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
04311 Howrah - Dehradun Special... Exp NR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
04823 Jodhpur - Mau Special Far... Exp NWR 13:45 13:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09189 Mumbai Central - Katihar ... Exp WR 13:45 13:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
54294 Lucknow - Pratapgarh Pass... Pass NR - 13:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp CR 13:50 14:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 13:50 14:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
64209 Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur... MEMU NR - 14:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 14:00 14:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
05635 ShriGanganagar - Guwahati... Exp NFR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
04298 Kanpur Central - Lucknow ... MEMU NCR 14:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 14:20 14:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04295 Lucknow - Kanpur Central ... MEMU NCR - 14:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 14:40 14:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 14:40 14:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp CR 14:40 14:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
54255 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 15:00 15:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Exp SER 15:05 15:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 15:20 15:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 15:20 15:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15098 Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Am... Exp NER 15:20 15:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 15:20 15:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 15:20 15:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 15:20 15:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 15:30 15:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 15:35 15:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09405 Sabarmati - Patna Special... Exp WR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
01431 Pune - Gorakhpur Special ... SF CR 15:38 15:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15270 Sabarmati - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 15:38 15:48 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22200 Sushasan Superfast Expres... SF NCR 15:45 15:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 15:45 15:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 16:00 16:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 16:00 16:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15119 Banaras - Dehradun Janta ... Exp NR 16:05 16:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09406 Patna - Sabarmati Special... Exp WR 16:05 16:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
54333 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 16:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR - 16:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
01824 Lucknow Express - Viranga... Exp NCR - 16:25 - -
SMTWTFS
09190 Katihar - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 16:25 16:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
74202 Lucknow - Pratapgarh DEMU... DEMU NR - 16:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
04218 Lucknow - Varanasi MEMU E... MEMU NR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
64282 Lucknow - Sultanpur MEMU... MEMU NR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
54202 Rahimabad - Lucknow Passe... Pass NR 16:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
04682 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Spec... Exp NR 16:45 16:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
54331 Lucknow Balamau Passenger... Pass NR - 16:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
54234 Lucknow - Ayodhya Cantt. ... Pass NR - 17:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 17:00 17:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 17:00 17:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 17:00 17:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 17:10 17:20 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
14611 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata... Exp NR 17:10 17:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22425 Ayodhya Cantt. - Anand Vi... VB NR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
04137 Gwalior - Barauni Special... Exp NCR 17:30 17:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 17:30 17:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12237 Begampura SF Express SF NR 17:30 17:40 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
04062 Delhi - Barauni Special F... Exp NR 17:40 17:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 17:45 17:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04297 Utraitia - Kanpur Central... MEMU NCR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
20402 Lucknow - Varanasi SF Shu... SF NR - 18:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
09466 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Clo... Hms WR 18:00 18:15 15m 7
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR 18:00 18:30 30m 6
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 18:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
14216 Ganga Gomti Express Exp NR - 18:15 - 8
SMTWTFS
14017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 18:15 18:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 18:15 18:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 18:15 18:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14013 Sultanpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NR 18:15 18:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
09111 /Vadodara - Gorakhpur Spe... SF WR 18:15 18:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
09465 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Clo... Hms WR 18:15 18:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
22550 Prayagraj - Gorakhpur Van... VB NER 18:15 18:30 15m 9
SMTWTFS
54284 Lucknow - Sultanpur Passe... Pass NR - 18:20 - 8
SMTWTFS
04096 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ay... Exp NR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04624 SMVD Katra - Varanasi Spe... Exp NR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01654 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 18:30 18:40 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp NER 18:30 18:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
04028 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... Exp NR 18:30 18:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR - 18:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 18:40 18:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
64221 Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU... MEMU NR - 18:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
04319 Lucknow Charbagh - Shahja... Exp NR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
04355 Lucknow Charbagh - Balama... Exp NR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 18:45 18:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 18:45 18:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14124 Kanpur Central - MBDD Pra... Exp NCR 19:00 19:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20413 Mahakal SF Express SF NR 19:05 19:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54233 Ayodhya Cantt. - Lucknow ... Pass NR 19:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04681 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Spec... Exp NR 19:10 19:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri Express SF ER 19:20 19:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 19:20 19:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14209 Prayagraj Sangam - Luckno... Exp NR 19:30 - - 8,9
SMTWTFS
15097 Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Am... Exp NER 19:35 19:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 19:35 19:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 19:35 19:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04060 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... Exp NR 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
14205 Ayodhya Express Exp NR 19:40 19:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 19:55 20:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 20:05 20:15 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12326 Gurumukhi SF Express SF ER 20:05 20:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana Express SF ER 20:05 20:15 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 20:10 20:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
01667 Rani Kamlapati - MBDD Pra... ACExp NR 20:15 20:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
04061 Barauni - Delhi Special F... Exp NR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR - 20:25 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
64236 Kanpur Central - Barabank... MEMU NR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11123 Gwalior - Barauni Mail... Exp NCR 20:35 20:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR - 20:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
15026 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp NER 20:50 21:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 20:55 21:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 20:55 21:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 21:00 21:10 10m 5,7
SMTWTFS
20940 Sultanpur - Sabarmati SF ... SF WR 21:00 21:10 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 21:05 21:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 21:05 21:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09184 Banaras - Mumbai Central ... ACExp WR 21:15 21:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express... SF NER 21:20 21:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 21:20 21:30 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12420 Gomti Express SF NR 21:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 21:30 21:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR 21:45 21:55 10m 3,5,7
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 21:55 22:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
13258 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... Exp ECR 22:00 22:10 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
01925 VGL Jhansi - Chhapra Spec... Exp NCR 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
15558 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... ECR 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR - 22:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12184 MBDD Pratapgarh - Bhopal ... SF WCR 22:25 22:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
04651 Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone... Hms NR 22:30 22:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 22:35 22:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12558 Sapt Kranti SF Express... SF ECR 22:40 22:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19314 Patna - Indore Express... Exp WR 22:40 22:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19322 Patna - Indore Express... Exp WR 22:40 22:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 22:40 22:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14203 Varanasi - Lucknow InterC... Exp NR 22:50 - - 9
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR 22:50 23:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Sabarmati Expre... Exp WR - 22:55 - -
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 23:00 23:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 23:00 23:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
04312 Dehradun - Howrah Special... Exp NR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 23:10 23:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 23:10 23:20 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15706 Champaran Humsafar Expres... Hms NFR 23:10 23:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22412 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 23:10 23:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 23:20 23:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14612 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
64216 Kalianpur - Kanpur - Luck... MEMU NR 23:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Su... ACSF NR - 23:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
05656 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Spe... Exp NR 23:30 23:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12557 Sapt Kranti SF Express... SF ECR 23:35 23:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaigur... SF NFR 23:35 23:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 23:35 23:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 23:35 23:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12372 Bikaner - Howrah Weekly S... SF ER 23:35 23:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01926 Chhapra - VGL Jhansi Spec... Exp NCR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22419 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 23:45 23:55 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR 23:45 23:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
09452 Bhagalpur - Gandhidham Sp... Exp WR 23:55 00:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
14260 Ekatmata Express Exp NR - 23:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
14262 Ekatmata Express Exp NR - 23:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lucknow Charbagh by train, get complete information about LKO / Lucknow Charbagh station, nearest airport to Lucknow Charbagh. Complete list of trains to and from Lucknow Charbagh

Loading...
Lucknow Charbagh