64213 / Lucknow Kanpur MEMU
लखनऊ - कानपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64213/Lucknow Kanpur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Junction
.
Departs @ 20:20 (Lucknow Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:05 (Kanpur Central)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow Kanpur MEMU (64213) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 20:20 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. AMS Amausi 20:42 20:43 1m 1 10.9 1 NR
3. POF Piparsand 20:49 20:50 1m 1 16.7 1 NR
4. HRN Harauni 20:55 20:56 1m 1 23.0 1 NR
5. JTU Jaitipur 21:02 21:03 1m 1 30.6 1 NR
6. KVX Kusumbhi 21:06 21:07 1m 1 34.9 1 NR
7. AJ Ajgain 21:12 21:13 1m 1 39.0 1 NR
8. SIC Sonik 21:19 21:20 1m 2 46.1 1 NR
9. ON Unnao Junction 21:27 21:28 1m 2 54.4 1 NR
10. MGW Magarwara 21:41 21:42 1m 1 60.6 1 NR
11. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 21:53 21:54 1m 2,3 68.1 1 NR
12. CNB Kanpur Central 22:05 - 8 72.0 1 NCR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:14 IST
64213 / Lucknow Kanpur MEMU (लखनऊ - कानपुर मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Lucknow Junction and Kanpur Central. The train leaves from Lucknow Junction on at 20:20 hrs and reaches Kanpur Central at 22:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Kanpur Central. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 72 kilometers.

The return train is 64212.
Loading...