63021 / Azimganj - Rampurhat MEMU
अज़ीमगंज - रामपुरहाट मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63021/Azimganj - Rampurhat MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Azimganj Junction
.
Departs @ 05:25 (Azimganj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:15 (Rampur Hat)
SMTWTFS

Azimganj - Rampurhat MEMU (63021) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AZ Azimganj Junction 05:25 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. ACLE Azimganj City 05:27 05:28 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. GSGB Gosaingram 05:35 05:36 1m - 5.6 1 ER
4. BAA Barala 05:42 05:43 1m - 11.3 1 ER
5. SDI Sagardighi 05:52 05:53 1m - 18.9 1 ER
6. MGAE Morgram 06:02 06:03 1m - 26.5 1 ER
7. LAP Lohapur 06:10 06:11 1m 2 32.2 1 ER
8. TKP Takipur 06:18 06:19 1m 1 38.1 1 ER
9. NHT Nalhati Junction 06:29 06:44 15m 1B 45.4 1 ER
10. SDLE Swadinpur 06:52 07:02 10m 3 52.6 1 ER
11. RPH Rampur Hat 07:15 - 3 59.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 18:32 IST
63021 / Azimganj - Rampurhat MEMU (अज़ीमगंज - रामपुरहाट मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Azimganj Junction and Rampur Hat. The train leaves from Azimganj Junction on at 05:25 hrs and reaches Rampur Hat at 07:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Azimganj Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Rampur Hat. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 59 kilometers.

The return train is 63022.
Loading...