63022 / Rampurhat - Azimganj MEMU
रामपुरहाट - अजीमगंज मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63022/Rampurhat - Azimganj MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rampur Hat
.
Departs @ 19:30 (Rampur Hat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:10 (Azimganj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rampurhat - Azimganj MEMU (63022) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RPH Rampur Hat 19:30 - 3 0.0 1 ER
2. SDLE Swadinpur 19:37 19:38 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
3. NHT Nalhati Junction 19:47 19:49 2m 1A 14.1 1 ER
4. TKP Takipur 19:57 19:58 1m 1 21.3 1 ER
5. LAP Lohapur 20:05 20:06 1m 1 27.2 1 ER
6. MGAE Morgram 20:13 20:14 1m - 33.0 1 ER
7. SDI Sagardighi 20:23 20:24 1m - 40.5 1 ER
8. BAA Barala 20:33 20:34 1m - 48.1 1 ER
9. GSGB Gosaingram 20:40 20:41 1m - 53.8 1 ER
10. ACLE Azimganj City 20:48 20:49 1m 1 58.1 1 ER
11. AZ Azimganj Junction 21:10 - - 59.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 18:31 IST
63022 / Rampurhat - Azimganj MEMU (रामपुरहाट - अजीमगंज मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Rampur Hat and Azimganj Junction. The train leaves from Rampur Hat on at 19:30 hrs and reaches Azimganj Junction at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rampur Hat, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Azimganj Junction. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 59 kilometers.

The return train is 63021.
Loading...