63033 / Azimganj - Nalhati MEMU
आजिमगंज - नलहाटी मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63033/Azimganj - Nalhati MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Azimganj Junction
.
Departs @ 22:30 (Azimganj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:45 (Nalhati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Azimganj - Nalhati MEMU (63033) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AZ Azimganj Junction 22:30 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. ACLE Azimganj City 22:32 22:33 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. GSGB Gosaingram 22:40 22:41 1m - 5.6 1 ER
4. BAA Barala 22:47 22:48 1m - 11.3 1 ER
5. SDI Sagardighi 22:57 22:58 1m - 18.9 1 ER
6. MGAE Morgram 23:07 23:08 1m - 26.5 1 ER
7. LAP Lohapur 23:16 23:17 1m 1 32.2 1 ER
8. TKP Takipur 23:23 23:24 1m 1 38.1 1 ER
9. NHT Nalhati Junction 23:45 - 1A 45.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 18:38 IST
63033 / Azimganj - Nalhati MEMU (आजिमगंज - नलहाटी मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Azimganj Junction and Nalhati Junction. The train leaves from Azimganj Junction on at 22:30 hrs and reaches Nalhati Junction at 23:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Azimganj Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Nalhati Junction. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 45 kilometers.

The return train is 63034.
Loading...